Ravelino Junte (R. Junte)
Ultimos jogos
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
25.05.24
ADO '20
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
18.05.24
Quick Boys
GVVV
4
1
FIN
11.05.24
Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
2
2
FIN
04.05.24
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
5
1
FIN
20.04.24
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
Quick Boys
Almere City FC II
4
1
FIN
30.03.24
Lisse
Quick Boys
0
2
FIN
23.03.24
Quick Boys
HHC
16.03.24
ACV
Quick Boys
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
5
0
FIN
10.02.24
Katwijk
Quick Boys
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Koninklijke HFC
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
27.01.24
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
2
FIN
20.01.24
Scheveningen
Quick Boys
0
5
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
16.01.24
AZ Alkmaar
Quick Boys
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
13.01.24
Quick Boys
De Treffers
2
4
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
19.12.23
Quick Boys
De Graafschap
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
16.12.23
Quick Boys
ADO '20
1
0
FIN
09.12.23
GVVV
Quick Boys
0
1
FIN
02.12.23
Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FIN
25.11.23
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
1
1
FIN
18.11.23
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
1
2
FIN
11.11.23
Quick Boys
Noordwijk
0
5
FIN
04.11.23
Almere City FC II
Quick Boys
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
31.10.23
Quick Boys
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
28.10.23
Quick Boys
Lisse
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
Rijnsburgse Boys
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
HHC
Quick Boys
1
3
FIN
07.10.23
Quick Boys
ACV
0
3
FIN
30.09.23
Excelsior Maassluis
Quick Boys
2
4
FIN
23.09.23
Quick Boys
Katwijk
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
20.09.23
ADO '20
Quick Boys
0
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
16.09.23
AFC
Quick Boys
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Quick Boys
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
FIN
26.08.23
Quick Boys
Scheveningen
5
1
FIN
19.08.23
De Treffers
Quick Boys
1
3
FIN
27.05.23
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
4
3
FIN
20.05.23
Quick Boys
De Treffers
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
AFC
Quick Boys
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Quick Boys
OFC
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Excelsior Maassluis
Quick Boys
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
Scheveningen
Quick Boys
0
5
FIN
08.04.23
Quick Boys
Noordwijk
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Volendam II
Quick Boys
1
4
FIN
18.03.23
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
4
2
FIN
11.03.23
Lisse
Quick Boys
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
4
0
FIN
25.02.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
1
0
FIN
04.02.23
Katwijk
Quick Boys
3
0
FIN
28.01.23
Quick Boys
HHC
1
1
FIN
21.01.23
Rijnsburgse Boys
Quick Boys
3
3
FIN
10.12.22
Quick Boys
TEC
1
2
FIN
19.11.22
Quick Boys
AFC
1
3
FIN
12.11.22
OFC
Quick Boys
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
7
2
FIN
29.10.22
Quick Boys
Scheveningen
2
3
FIN
15.10.22
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
Quick Boys
Volendam II
4
2
FIN
04.10.22
Koninklijke HFC
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
0
4
FIN
24.09.22
Quick Boys
Lisse
3
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
20.09.22
Quick Boys
Sportlust '46
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
17.09.22
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
0
1
FIN
10.09.22
Quick Boys
Katwijk
1
3
FIN
06.09.22
Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
HHC
Quick Boys
4
0
FIN
27.08.22
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
0
FIN
20.08.22
TEC
Quick Boys
1
3
FIN
14.05.22
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
1
1
FIN
26.04.22
Spakenburg
ASWH
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
TEC
Spakenburg
2
0
FIN
18.04.22
Spakenburg
Kozakken Boys
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
1
0
FIN
12.04.22
Spakenburg
AFC
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
3
FIN
05.04.22
Katwijk
Spakenburg
2
2
FIN
29.03.22
GVVV
Spakenburg
4
0
FIN
26.03.22
Noordwijk
Spakenburg
2
3
FIN
22.03.22
Spakenburg
HHC
2
0
FIN
08.03.22
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
2
2
FIN
05.03.22
Spakenburg
TEC
2
0
FIN
26.02.22
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
0
6
FIN
19.02.22
De Treffers
Spakenburg
1
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
14.12.21
Telstar
Spakenburg
PRO
5
3
3
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
27.11.21
Spakenburg
Koninklijke HFC
2
0
FIN
13.11.21
Spakenburg
Noordwijk
2
0
FIN
06.11.21
AFC
Spakenburg
5
1
FIN
30.10.21
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
26.10.21
Spakenburg
Dordrecht
3
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Segunda Divisão
16.10.21
HHC
Spakenburg
3
3
FIN
09.10.21
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
4
2
FIN
02.10.21
ASWH
Spakenburg
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
3
1
FIN
18.09.21
Spakenburg
GVVV
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
3
3
FIN
21.08.21
Spakenburg
Volendam II
2
2
FIN
03.10.20
Noordwijk
HHC
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Volendam II
HHC
0
2
FIN
12.09.20
HHC
IJsselmeervogels
0
2
FIN