Pavel Trofin (P. Trofin)
Ultimos jogos
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
04.12.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
2
FIN
29.11.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FIN
24.11.13
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
FIN
25.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
0
1
FIN
20.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
2
3
FIN
06.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FIN
29.09.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
7
0
FIN
21.09.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FIN
15.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FIN
31.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FIN
24.08.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
FIN
18.08.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
FIN
10.08.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
03.08.13
FC Costuleni
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
2
FIN
21.05.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
2
1
FIN
17.05.13
FC Costuleni
FC Nistru Otaci
2
0
FIN
10.05.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
1
4
FIN
03.05.13
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
1
1
FIN
27.04.13
FC Costuleni
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
0
FIN
13.04.13
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
2
2
FIN
07.04.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
0
0
FIN
31.03.13
FC Costuleni
Milsami
1
2
FIN
16.03.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
3
1
FIN
10.03.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
1
1
FIN
02.03.13
FC Costuleni
Milsami
0
1
FIN
02.12.12
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
28.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
0
0
FIN
24.11.12
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
17.11.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Costuleni
0
2
FIN
10.11.12
FC Costuleni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
04.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
1
2
FIN
06.10.12
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
30.09.12
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
21.09.12
Milsami
FC Costuleni
3
0
FIN
16.09.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
4
2
FIN
31.08.12
FC Costuleni
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
2
FIN
25.08.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
4
0
FIN
18.08.12
FC Costuleni
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
FIN
11.08.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Costuleni
0
1
FIN
04.08.12
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FIN
29.07.12
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
3
3
FIN
21.07.12
FC Costuleni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
13.07.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
5
0
FIN
23.05.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Costuleni
2
0
FIN
10.05.12
Milsami
FC Costuleni
2
1
FIN
06.05.12
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
01.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Costuleni
1
1
FIN
27.04.12
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
1
0
FIN
06.04.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Costuleni
3
0
FIN
02.04.12
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
30.03.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
4
1
FIN
21.03.12
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Costuleni
0
0
FIN
17.03.12
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
10.03.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
3
1
FIN
03.03.12
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
18.11.09
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
0
3
FIN
01.11.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
FIN
28.10.09
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FIN
24.10.09
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru Chisinau
1
1
FIN
20.09.09
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN