Ondřej Berka (O. Berka)
Ultimos jogos
República Checa : Czech Liga
11.05.24
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
08.05.24
FC Brno
Viktoria Zizkov
0
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
04.05.24
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
28.04.24
Zlín
Karviná
0
1
FIN
21.04.24
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Bohemians Praga
Sparta Praga
1
3
FIN
07.04.24
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
3
FIN
30.03.24
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
26.03.24
Áustria Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
2
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
17.03.24
Sparta Praga
Hradec Králové
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Bohemians Praga
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
02.03.24
Dukla Praga
FC Brno
3
3
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
24.02.24
Viktoria Plzen
Zlín
3
0
FIN
10.02.24
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
16.12.23
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
25.11.23
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções
21.11.23
Polónia
Letónia
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
09.11.23
Ludogorets
Fenerbahce
2
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
04.11.23
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
28.10.23
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
25.10.23
Celtic FC Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
0
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
22.10.23
Sparta Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4
0
FIN
08.10.23
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
3
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
05.10.23
Bodo Glimt
Club Brugge
0
1
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
01.10.23
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Plzen
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
11.09.23
Eslovénia Sub-21
França Sub-21
0
4
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
02.09.23
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Zlín
Teplice
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FIN
13.08.23
Pardubice
Karviná
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
17.06.23
Azerbaijão
Estónia
1
1
FIN
República Checa : Play-Offs 1/2
04.06.23
Vyškov
Zlín
0
0
FIN
01.06.23
Pribram
Pardubice
0
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
28.05.23
FC Brno
Zlín
0
0
FIN
24.05.23
Pardubice
Jablonec
2
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
19.05.23
Opava
Prostějov
1
1
FIN
13.05.23
Dukla Praga
Karviná
0
3
FIN
06.05.23
Líšeň
Opava
0
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
22.04.23
Slovácko
Sparta Praga
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
11.03.23
Zlín
Hradec Králové
2
2
FIN
04.03.23
Sparta Praga
Teplice
4
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
01.03.23
Barcelona Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
0
3
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
25.02.23
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
12.02.23
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
04.02.23
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
5
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções
20.11.22
Eslováquia
Chile
0
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
29.10.22
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
1
3
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
25.10.22
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
Manchester City FC Sub-19
3
3
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
23.10.22
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praga
4
3
FIN
República Checa : Taça
19.10.22
Sokol Zápy
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
16.10.22
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
3
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
11.10.22
Grécia Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
0
2
FIN
08.10.22
Itália Sub-17
Finlândia Sub-17
4
0
FIN
05.10.22
Itália Sub-17
Kosovo Sub-17
5
2
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
01.10.22
Líšeň
Karviná
1
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
03.09.22
Sparta Praga
Zlín
0
0
FIN
31.08.22
Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko
3
0
FIN
27.08.22
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
0
3
FIN
14.08.22
Sparta Praga
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
28.07.22
Universitatea Craiova
Vllaznia
3
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
04.06.22
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Portugal Sub-21
1
5
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
11.05.22
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
04.05.22
Chrudim
Táborsko
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
23.04.22
Karviná
Zlín
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
02.04.22
Vyškov
Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
29.03.22
Dinamarca Sub-17
Suíça Sub-17
5
0
FIN
26.03.22
Dinamarca Sub-17
Letónia Sub-17
3
2
FIN
23.03.22
Suíça Sub-17
Letónia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
05.03.22
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Zlín
Slovácko
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Taça
16.02.22
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
13.02.22
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Plzen
2
2
FIN
05.02.22
Teplice
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
18.12.21
Slovácko
Jablonec
2
1
FIN
11.12.21
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
3
FIN
04.12.21
Karviná
Sparta Praga
1
2
FIN
27.11.21
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians Praga
6
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
19.11.21
Ústí nad Labem
Opava
0
2
FIN
05.11.21
Vysocina Jihlava
Vyškov
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
31.10.21
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praga
2
2
FIN
24.10.21
Hradec Králové
Teplice
3
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
22.10.21
Eslováquia Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
2
2
FIN
19.10.21
Inglaterra Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Eslováquia Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.10.21
Azerbaijão Sub-21
Croácia Sub-21
1
5
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
03.10.21
Sparta Praga
Slavia Praga
1
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
24.09.21
Ústí nad Labem
FC Brno
1
6
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
19.09.21
Bohemians Praga
Slavia Praga
1
5
FIN
11.09.21
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praga
3
2
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções
08.09.21
República Checa
Ucrânia
1
1
FIN