Olivier Ciancanelli (O. Ciancanelli)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
21.05.23
Victoria Rosport
Mondercange
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
Mondercange
Pétange
4
1
FIN
07.05.23
UN Käerjéng
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Mondercange
UNA Strassen
0
0
FIN
23.04.23
Dudelange
Mondercange
5
1
FIN
16.04.23
Mondercange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Swift Hesperange
Mondercange
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Mondercange
Hostert
1
0
FIN
29.03.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
Mondercange
4
1
FIN
19.03.23
Mondercange
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FIN
12.03.23
Differdange 03
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Mondercange
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
Fola Esch
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
16.10.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
19.09.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
2
0
FIN
13.09.15
Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
27.08.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
0
FIN
23.08.15
Grevenmacher
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FIN
16.08.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
08.08.15
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
FIN
03.08.15
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
07.07.15
Shamrock Rovers
Progrès Niederkorn
3
0
FIN
30.06.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
23.05.15
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FIN
17.05.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
10.05.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
03.05.15
UN Käerjéng
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Dudelange
1
2
FIN
19.04.15
Grevenmacher
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FIN
12.04.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FIN
06.04.15
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FIN
18.03.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
1
2
FIN
14.03.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
08.03.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
2
FIN
01.03.15
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FIN
22.02.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
FIN
23.11.14
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FIN
02.11.14
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
25.10.14
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FIN
19.10.14
Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
03.10.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Grevenmacher
6
0
FIN
28.09.14
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FIN
19.09.14
Progrès Niederkorn
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
2
FIN
14.09.14
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
3
1
FIN
29.08.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2
FIN
23.08.14
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FIN
17.08.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
0
FIN
10.08.14
Jeunesse Canach
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FIN
03.08.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
1
0
FIN