Oleksiy Vitt (O. Vitt)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.11.20
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Ternopil
4
0
FIN
15.11.20
Kremin'
Krystal
1
0
FIN
05.11.20
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
FIN
21.10.20
Krystal
Hirnyk-Sport
1
3
FIN
11.10.20
Kremin'
Prykarpattia
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
20.09.20
Peremoga
Kryvbas KR
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
16.09.20
Nyva Vinnytsya
Krystal
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
29.08.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Chornomorets Odessa
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
09.09.18
Kramatorsk
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.18
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Rukh Vynnyky
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
11.08.18
Inhulets'
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
28.07.18
Sumy
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
1
FIN
12.05.18
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
23.04.18
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
02.04.18
Kramatorsk
Balkany Zorya
3
1
FIN
26.03.18
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Sumy
0
4
FIN
03.11.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
2
1
FIN
22.10.17
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya
2
1
FIN
06.10.17
Volyn Lutsk
FK Poltava
2
0
FIN
30.09.17
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Kramatorsk
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2
1
FIN
03.09.17
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
19.08.17
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Poltava
2
3
FIN
13.08.17
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
0
FIN
05.08.17
Hirnyk-Sport
Desna
0
2
FIN
27.05.17
FK Ternopil'
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
17.05.17
FK Skala Stryi
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
13.05.17
Sumy
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
0
FIN
22.04.17
Desna
Kramatorsk
2
0
FIN
09.04.17
FK Poltava
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
1
FIN
25.03.17
FK Skala Stryi
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
19.11.16
FC Arsenal Kiev
Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
Desna
Illychivets Mariupol
3
1
FIN
22.10.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Sumy
1
0
FIN
08.10.16
Desna
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
21.09.16
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.09.16
Sumy
Desna
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Poltava
3
1
FIN
26.08.16
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
05.08.16
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Desna
1
0
FIN
24.07.16
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
27.05.16
FC Veres Rivne
Krystal
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.05.16
Mykolaiv
Sumy
3
1
FIN
15.05.16
Sumy
Desna
0
4
FIN
16.04.16
Desna
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
09.04.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
Kramatorsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
3
FIN
01.11.15
Desna
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
17.10.15
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
10.10.15
FK Poltava
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
30.09.15
Illychivets Mariupol
Sumy
1
1
FIN
18.09.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Kramatorsk
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
01.08.15
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.07.15
Kramatorsk
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
17.05.15
FK Ternopil'
Desna
1
1
FIN
06.05.15
FK Ternopil'
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
19.04.15
Sumy
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
0
FIN
05.04.15
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
08.11.14
Bukovyna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
2
0
FIN
27.10.14
Sumy
Bukovyna
2
0
FIN
05.10.14
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
2
FIN
21.09.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Ternopil'
5
1
FIN
16.08.14
Bukovyna
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
11.08.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Stal Kamianske
1
5
FIN
02.08.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Hirnyk-Sport
0
3
FIN
11.05.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Sumy
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
Bukovyna
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
18.04.14
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
2
FIN
04.04.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
09.11.13
FK Stal Kamianske
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
4
1
FIN
19.10.13
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
FK Ternopil'
FK Skala Stryi
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
Krystal
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
2
FIN
01.09.13
Kryvbas KR
FK Karlivka
2
2
FIN
22.08.13
FK Stal Kamianske
Krystal
1
0
FIN
03.08.13
Hirnyk-Sport
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4
1
FIN
27.07.13
FK Skala Stryi
Krystal
2
2
FIN
12.06.13
Kryvbas KR
FK Stal Kamianske
1
0
FIN
08.06.13
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Skala Stryi
7
0
FIN
01.06.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FIN
04.05.13
Desna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FIN
06.04.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Karlivka
0
0
FIN
25.11.12
Kremin'
Nikopol
3
1
FIN
27.10.12
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
1
FIN
21.10.12
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FK Stal Kamianske
2
2
FIN
13.10.12
Nikopol
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
2
FIN
03.10.12
PFC Sevastopol II
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
4
FIN
29.09.12
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Desna
2
3
FIN
15.09.12
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
1
FIN
26.08.12
FK Stal Kamianske
Kremin'
0
1
FIN
12.08.12
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Karlivka
0
0
FIN
08.08.12
Nikopol
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
3
2
FIN
21.07.12
FC Yednist' Plysky
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
14.07.12
FK Stal Kamianske
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
0
1
FIN