Olaf Kobacki (O. Kobacki)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 1
12.05.24
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
03.05.24
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
3
2
FIN
24.04.24
Znicz Pruszków
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
12.04.24
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
05.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
08.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
Tychy
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
5
1
FIN
17.02.24
Polonia Varsóvia
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
16.12.23
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
11.12.23
Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
07.12.23
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
02.12.23
Katowice
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
24.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FIN
Polónia : Taça
08.11.23
Polonia Bytom
Arka Gdynia
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
04.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
23.10.23
Arka Gdynia
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FIN
07.10.23
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
29.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.23
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
17.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FIN
20.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FIN
07.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsóvia
2
3
FIN
28.07.23
Górnik Leczna
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
21.07.23
Arka Gdynia
Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
21.05.23
Slask Breslávia
Miedź Legnica
4
2
FIN
14.05.23
Pogon Szczecin
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FIN
08.05.23
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Lódz
0
1
FIN
01.05.23
Cracóvia
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Miedź Legnica
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
17.04.23
Stal Mielec
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Miedź Legnica
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Lech Poznan
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
01.02.23
Miedź Legnica
Lech Poznan
2
2
FIN
27.01.23
Miedź Legnica
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Górnik Zabrze
Miedź Legnica
0
3
FIN
06.11.22
Miedź Legnica
Slask Breslávia
1
0
FIN
21.10.22
Widzew Lódz
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Miedź Legnica
Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
10.10.22
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec
0
2
FIN
16.09.22
Legia Varsóvia
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FIN
11.09.22
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
2
2
FIN
05.09.22
Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
31.08.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
27.08.22
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdansk
2
1
FIN
19.08.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
12.08.22
Miedź Legnica
Zaglebie Lubin
0
1
FIN
08.08.22
Wisla Plock
Miedź Legnica
4
1
FIN
30.07.22
Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznan
1
2
FIN
17.07.22
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
26.05.22
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
22.05.22
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
13.05.22
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
01.05.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
4
1
FIN
27.04.22
Arka Gdynia
Lódz
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
14.04.22
Arka Gdynia
Jastrzębie
3
2
FIN
10.04.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FIN
07.04.22
Tychy
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
03.04.22
Arka Gdynia
SKRA Częstochowa
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Arka Gdynia
Katowice
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
01.03.22
Arka Gdynia
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
25.02.22
Widzew Lódz
Arka Gdynia
2
5
FIN
27.11.21
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
20.11.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
17.10.21
Lódz
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
08.10.21
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
04.10.21
Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia
1
5
FIN
20.09.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
16.09.21
Katowice
Arka Gdynia
2
4
FIN
12.09.21
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
0
1
FIN
28.08.21
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
3
0
FIN
22.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
18.08.21
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Lódz
3
1
FIN
14.08.21
Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
10.03.20
Atalanta Sub-19
Lyon Sub-19
PEN
3
5
3
3
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
27.03.18
Polónia Sub-17
Irlanda Sub-17
0
1
FIN
24.03.18
Polónia Sub-17
Macedónia do Norte Sub-17
3
0
FIN
21.03.18
Geórgia Sub-17
Polónia Sub-17
2
2
FIN
23.10.17
Suécia Sub-17
Polónia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
20.10.17
Polónia Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
1
0
FIN
17.10.17
Polónia Sub-17
São Marino Sub-17
8
0
FIN