Oğuz Erk (O. Erk)
Ultimos jogos
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
03.04.24
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Alaçatıspor
1
0
FIN
18.02.24
Çeşme Belediyespor
Alaçatıspor
0
1
FIN
11.02.24
Alaçatıspor
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
04.02.24
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Alaçatıspor
0
4
FIN
28.01.24
Alaçatıspor
Bayındırspor
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Taça
06.12.23
Genclerbirligi
Viven Bornova
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
03.12.23
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Viven Bornova
3
0
FIN
26.11.23
Viven Bornova
Akhisarspor
4
0
FIN
19.11.23
Ağrı 1970
Viven Bornova
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Viven Bornova
Kuşadasıspor
3
2
FIN
05.11.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Viven Bornova
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Taça
01.11.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Viven Bornova
0
4
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
28.10.23
Viven Bornova
Erbaaspor
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Tepecikspor
Viven Bornova
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Taça
12.10.23
Adıyaman
Viven Bornova
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
08.10.23
Viven Bornova
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Viven Bornova
Turquia : Taça
26.09.23
Viven Bornova
Akhisarspor
4
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
23.09.23
Viven Bornova
Osmaniyespor
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Viven Bornova
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Viven Bornova
Bayburt ÖİS
5
1
FIN
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.03.23
Yeşilovaspor
Yeşil Çınarspor
3
1
FIN
26.03.23
Aydın Yıldızspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
0
FIN
22.03.23
Yeşilovaspor
Tire 2021 FK
0
2
FIN
19.03.23
Muğlaspor
Yeşilovaspor
1
1
FIN
08.03.23
Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yeşilovaspor
0
1
FIN
05.02.23
Davutlar Belediyespor
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FIN
29.01.23
Yeşilovaspor
Viven Bornova
1
1
FIN
25.12.22
Yeşilovaspor
Didim Belediye SYSK
3
0
FIN
18.12.22
Yatağanspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Sökespor
Yeşilovaspor
2
0
FIN
04.12.22
Yeşilovaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Yeşil Çınarspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FIN
20.11.22
Yeşilovaspor
Aydın Yıldızspor
2
1
FIN
13.11.22
Tire 2021 FK
Yeşilovaspor
3
2
FIN
06.11.22
Yeşilovaspor
Muğlaspor
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Yeşilovaspor
Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
16.10.22
Sarayköyspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Viven Bornova
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FIN
27.03.22
Yatağanspor
Yeşilovaspor
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Yeşilovaspor
Efeler 09 Spor
3
1
FIN
06.03.22
Sökespor
Yeşilovaspor
4
1
FIN
20.02.22
Alaçatıspor
Yeşilovaspor
2
1
FIN
13.02.22
Yeşilovaspor
Kemalpaşaspor
3
0
FIN
06.02.22
Çine Madranspor
Yeşilovaspor
1
2
FIN
26.12.21
Aydın Büyükşehir Bld
Yeşilovaspor
1
3
FIN
19.12.21
Yeşilovaspor
Muğlaspor
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Efeler 09 Spor
Yeşilovaspor
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Yeşilovaspor
Sökespor
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Aydın Yıldızspor
Yeşilovaspor
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
21.02.21
Karsiyaka
Yalovaspor
3
2
FIN
04.02.21
Esenler Erokspor
Karsiyaka
1
0
FIN
28.01.21
Karsiyaka
Isparta 32 Spor
0
2
FIN
30.12.20
Osmaniyespor
Karsiyaka
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Taça
04.11.20
Bursaspor
Karsiyaka
PEN
7
6
1
1
FIN
20.10.20
Karsiyaka
Bergama Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1 Sub-19
15.02.20
Gençlerbirliği Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.01.20
Altay Sub-19
İstanbulspor Sub-19
0
1
FIN
28.12.19
Altay Sub-19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.12.19
BB Erzurumspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.12.19
Altay Sub-19
Adana Demirspor Sub-19
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
Kocaelispor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.11.19
Altay Sub-19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.11.19
Akhisar Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Altay Sub-19
Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.10.19
Altay Sub-19
Menemenspor Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.10.19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Altay Sub-19
Rizespor Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Denizlispor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Altay Sub-19
Gençlerbirliği Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
Altay Sub-19
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
4
0
FIN
24.08.19
İstanbulspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
2
2
FIN
17.08.19
Altay Sub-19
Ümraniyespor Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Altay Sub-19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü Sub-19
2
0
FIN
04.05.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
3
2
FIN
20.04.19
Hatayspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Altay Sub-19
Adana Demirspor Sub-19
3
5
FIN
06.04.19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.04.19
Altay Sub-19
Denizlispor Sub-19
5
0
FIN
16.03.19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
5
FIN
02.03.19
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.02.19
Altay Sub-19
Giresunspor Sub-19
3
0
FIN
16.02.19
Boluspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1 Sub-21
10.02.19
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Altay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1 Sub-19
02.02.19
İstanbulspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
3
1
FIN
26.01.19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
2
FIN
19.01.19
Altay Sub-19
Ümraniyespor Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.12.18
Altay Sub-19
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.12.18
Altay Sub-19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-19
0
1
FIN
01.12.18
Altınordu Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
5
1
FIN
24.11.18
Altay Sub-19
Hatayspor Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
Adana Demirspor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
2
2
FIN
03.11.18
Altay Sub-19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
5
0
FIN
27.10.18
Denizlispor Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
1
4
FIN
20.10.18
Altay Sub-19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-19
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Gençlerbirliği Sub-19
Altay Sub-19
0
2
FIN
29.09.18
Altay Sub-19
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1 Sub-21
23.09.18
Altay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
16.09.18
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Altay Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN