Ofir Melamed (O. Melamed)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.05.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
06.05.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
1
FIN
26.04.13
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
18.03.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FIN
08.03.13
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
04.03.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
22.02.13
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
18.02.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
08.02.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
01.02.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
25.01.13
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
21.01.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
1
FIN
15.01.13
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
11.01.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
07.01.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4
2
FIN
28.12.12
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
21.12.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
18.12.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Yavne
4
2
FIN
14.12.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
07.12.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
30.11.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
26.11.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
1
FIN
16.11.12
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
28.09.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
22.09.12
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
14.09.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
03.09.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
2
FIN
24.08.12
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
11.05.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
04.05.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
27.04.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
20.04.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN
13.04.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
30.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FIN
26.03.12
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
19.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
2
FIN
14.03.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FIN
05.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
11.02.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
0
FIN
06.02.12
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
27.01.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
21.01.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
16.01.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
07.01.12
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
30.12.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
26.12.11
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
16.12.11
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
10.12.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
1
FIN
02.12.11
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
28.11.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FIN
04.11.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
31.10.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
21.10.11
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
26.09.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
16.09.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
FIN
09.09.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Herzliya
0
0
FIN
26.08.11
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
20.08.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
1
FIN
20.05.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
13.05.11
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
06.05.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
4
FIN
30.04.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
1
3
FIN
23.04.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
15.04.11
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
08.04.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
0
FIN
01.04.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
18.03.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
1
FIN
14.03.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
07.03.11
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
25.02.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
18.02.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
FIN
12.02.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
04.02.11
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
28.01.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
24.01.11
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
15.01.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Herzliya
0
2
FIN
07.01.11
Ahva Arraba FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
31.12.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FIN
17.12.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FIN
13.12.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
03.12.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
27.11.10
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
19.11.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
15.11.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
0
FIN
06.11.10
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
29.10.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
04.10.10
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
24.09.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
0
FIN
11.09.10
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
30.08.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ahva Arraba FC
6
0
FIN