Nir Hasson (N. Hasson)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.05.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FIN
03.05.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
26.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
19.04.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3
0
FIN
12.04.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
05.04.24
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
22.03.24
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FIN
01.03.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
26.02.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
1
FIN
16.02.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
09.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
3
FIN
06.02.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
0
FIN
02.02.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
25.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
19.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
1
FIN
05.01.24
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
15.12.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
08.12.23
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
24.11.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
02.10.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
21.09.23
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
14.09.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
5
1
FIN
11.09.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
3
FIN
31.08.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
28.08.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
1
FIN
12.05.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
05.05.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
0
FIN
28.04.23
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
3
FIN
20.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
4
1
FIN
14.04.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
4
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Agudat Sport Ashdod
5
1
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
13.03.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
06.03.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
24.02.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
10.02.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
03.02.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
21.01.23
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
0
2
FIN
14.01.23
Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
0
FIN
07.01.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
3
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
03.01.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
0
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
31.12.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalém
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
12.12.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
12.11.22
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
2
3
FIN
08.11.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
3
1
FIN
15.10.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FIN
10.10.22
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
07.09.22
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalém
2
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
27.08.22
Ashdod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
16.08.22
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalém
0
1
FIN
08.08.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
3
FIN
03.08.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
01.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
25.03.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
0
FIN
18.03.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
2
FIN
14.03.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
04.03.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
28.02.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
2
FIN
21.02.22
Hapoel Afula
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
1
FIN
15.02.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
07.02.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
2
FIN
28.01.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
3
FIN
21.01.22
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
17.01.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
11.01.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
03.01.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Acre
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
24.12.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
16.12.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Ahva Kafr Manda
2
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
03.12.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
05.11.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
29.10.21
Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FIN
26.09.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
1
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
28.08.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
21.08.21
Ashdod
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
29.07.21
Ashdod
Karabakh Agdam
0
1
FIN
22.07.21
Karabakh Agdam
Ashdod
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
30.05.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
3
FIN
26.05.21
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
01.05.21
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
17.03.21
Beitar Jerusalém
Ashdod
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
08.03.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
04.03.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
22.02.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
18.02.21
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
2
1
FIN
07.01.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
28.12.20
Beitar Jerusalém
Ashdod
1
2
FIN
21.09.20
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
11.08.20
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
1
5
FIN