Nikita Zheymo (N. Zheymo)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
05.05.24
Novosibirsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Veles
Chayka
1
0
FIN
24.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Veles
2
3
FIN
20.04.24
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Veles
Murom
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Veles
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Ufa
Veles
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Krasnodar II
Veles
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moscou II
4
1
FIN
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
17.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
5
FIN
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FIN
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Baltika BFU
Irkutsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.08.23
Dinamo Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
10.08.23
Terek Groznyi
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.08.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Moscou II
2
2
FIN
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
Baltika BFU
Elektron VN
2
0
FIN
10.06.23
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
04.06.23
Baltika BFU
Tekstilshchik
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Baltika BFU
Murom
0
1
FIN
15.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Baltika BFU
1
0
FIN
10.05.23
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
05.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Murom
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
15.04.23
Baltika BFU
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Baltika BFU
Chertanovo
1
4
FIN
30.10.22
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
19.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Zorkiy
Baltika BFU
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
10.09.22
Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
28.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
3
FIN
14.08.22
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
3
4
FIN
10.08.22
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
16.07.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
05.06.22
Baltika BFU
Znamya Truda
1
3
FIN
28.05.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FIN
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FIN
16.05.22
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FIN
09.04.22
Baltika BFU
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
03.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
1
2
FIN
10.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
04.11.21
Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
04.10.21
Baltika BFU
Krasava Odintsovo
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
30.08.21
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
21.08.21
Tver
Baltika BFU
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
24.07.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
18.07.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN