Nicolao Manuel Dumitru Cardoso (N. Dumitru)
Ultimos jogos
Tailândia : Taça da Liga
06.12.23
Udon United
Provincial Electrical
2
4
FIN
Tailândia : Liga Tailandesa 1
29.10.23
Provincial Electrical
BG Pathum United
0
0
FIN
20.10.23
Chiangrai United
Provincial Electrical
0
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
04.10.23
Ventforet Kofu
Provincial Electrical
1
0
FIN
20.09.23
Provincial Electrical
Zhejiang Professional
4
1
FIN
Tailândia : Liga Tailandesa 1
15.09.23
Provincial Electrical
Trat
4
0
FIN
26.08.23
Sukhothai
Provincial Electrical
0
1
FIN
20.08.23
Provincial Electrical
Lamphun Warrior
3
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
06.05.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FIN
30.04.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
02.04.23
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
19.03.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
2
FIN
11.03.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalém
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Ashdod
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
18.02.23
Hapoel Hadera
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
3
FIN
11.02.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FIN
08.02.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
04.02.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
21.01.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
07.01.23
Maccabi Netanya
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
03.01.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
5
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
31.12.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
25.12.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
12.12.22
Hapoel Qalansawe
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
3
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
08.12.22
Maccabi Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
4
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
14.11.22
Beitar Jerusalém
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
08.11.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
1
4
FIN
23.10.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
15.10.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Hapoel Jerusalém
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
02.10.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
30.08.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
17.08.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
1
FIN
09.08.22
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
03.08.22
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FIN
31.07.22
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
13.05.22
Dinamo Bucareste
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
07.05.22
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Sepsi
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
UTA Arad
Rapid Bucareste
0
2
FIN
02.04.22
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
4
0
FIN
18.03.22
Botoşani
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
11.03.22
UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni
3
0
FIN
05.03.22
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
2
1
FIN
01.03.22
Chindia
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
25.02.22
UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni
2
0
FIN
13.02.22
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucareste
0
0
FIN
29.01.22
Rapid Bucareste
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
23.01.22
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FIN
Coreia do Sul : Liga K1
18.09.21
Jeonbuk Motors
Suwon Bluewings
1
0
FIN
11.09.21
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju
2
2
FIN
28.08.21
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
0
0
FIN
25.08.21
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon
0
3
FIN
22.08.21
Ulsan Horang I
Suwon Bluewings
3
1
FIN
14.08.21
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
0
0
FIN
01.08.21
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
3
0
FIN
23.07.21
Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
1
2
FIN
20.07.21
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk Motors
1
3
FIN
21.03.21
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
1
2
FIN
17.03.21
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
0
3
FIN
14.03.21
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon
1
1
FIN
10.03.21
Suwon
Suwon Bluewings
0
0
FIN
07.03.21
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa
1
0
FIN
28.02.21
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
15.12.20
Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias
3
0
FIN
12.12.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi
0
3
FIN
07.12.20
Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
3
1
FIN
23.11.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bucareste
2
3
FIN
09.11.20
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
1
3
FIN
01.11.20
Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
1
2
FIN
23.10.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Botoşani
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Chindia
Gaz Metan Medias
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
21.09.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucareste
1
3
FIN
28.08.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Argeș
2
0
FIN
01.08.20
Botoşani
Gaz Metan Medias
4
1
FIN
25.07.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
17.07.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Ploiesti
0
4
FIN
13.07.20
Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
15.06.20
Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
FIN
09.03.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Cluj
0
0
FIN
01.03.20
Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
2
1
FIN
23.02.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucareste
1
0
FIN
15.02.20
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
2
3
FIN
08.02.20
Gaz Metan Medias
Cluj
0
0
FIN
31.01.20
Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
3
1
FIN
20.12.19
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Viitorul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
14.12.19
Politehnica Iași
Gaz Metan Medias
1
2
FIN
03.12.19
Gaz Metan Medias
Voluntari
1
0
FIN
29.11.19
Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Gaz Metan Medias
Botoşani
0
0
FIN