Nemanja Obradović (N. Obradović)
Ultimos jogos
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
07.05.24
Inđija
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FIN
01.05.24
Smederevo 1924
Mačva Šabac
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Kolubara
Smederevo 1924
2
4
FIN
03.04.24
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Belgrado
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FIN
26.03.24
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
17.03.24
FK Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FIN
10.03.24
Smederevo 1924
Dubočica
3
0
FIN
02.03.24
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FIN
24.02.24
Metalac GM
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FIN
14.12.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
06.12.23
Radnički Kragujevac
Smederevo 1924
5
0
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
02.12.23
Mačva Šabac
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FIN
26.11.23
Smederevo 1924
OFK Vršac
1
0
FIN
21.11.23
Dubočica
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FIN
11.11.23
Inđija
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FIN
06.11.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FIN
28.10.23
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
0
0
FIN
23.10.23
Tekstilac Odžaci
Smederevo 1924
1
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
18.10.23
Smederevo 1924
Bačka Topola
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
15.10.23
Smederevo 1924
Belgrado
1
2
FIN
09.10.23
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Smederevo 1924
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Novi Belgrado
2
1
FIN
18.09.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Smederevo 1924
Metalac GM
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
GFK Sloboda Užice
Smederevo 1924
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
OFK Vršac
Smederevo 1924
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Smederevo 1924
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
IMT Novi Belgrado
1
3
FIN
12.05.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Belgrado
5
0
FIN
01.05.23
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Belgrado
2
2
FIN
26.04.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Jedinstvo Ub
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Inđija
Radnički Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Inđija
Radnički Novi Belgrado
3
0
FIN
12.04.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
OFK Vršac
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
27.03.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Jedinstvo Ub
2
0
FIN
22.03.23
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Novi Belgrado
3
2
FIN
12.03.23
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Novi Belgrado
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Rad Belgrado
2
1
FIN
20.11.22
Loznica
Radnički Novi Belgrado
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Mačva Šabac
0
2
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
09.11.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
1
2
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
05.11.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Belgrado
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Metalac GM
2
0
FIN
24.10.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Inđija
0
1
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
19.10.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
14.10.22
OFK Vršac
Radnički Novi Belgrado
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Novi Belgrado
0
0
FIN
03.10.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Grafičar
2
1
FIN
28.09.22
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Novi Belgrado
2
0
FIN
24.09.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Trayal Kruševac
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Belgrado
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
14.05.22
Metalac GM
Mladost Lučani
0
3
FIN
08.05.22
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
2
3
FIN
30.04.22
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
3
0
FIN
26.04.22
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Kragujevac
0
0
FIN
21.04.22
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
2
0
FIN
01.04.22
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
2
2
FIN
20.03.22
Mladost Lučani
Metalac GM
3
3
FIN
14.03.22
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FIN
08.03.22
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
2
4
FIN
25.02.22
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
19.12.21
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
0
2
FIN
15.12.21
Mladost Lučani
Napredak Krusevac
3
2
FIN
05.12.21
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FIN
29.11.21
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FIN
25.11.21
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
2
FIN
21.11.21
Mladost Lučani
Estrela Vermelha
1
5
FIN
08.11.21
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Lučani
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
27.10.21
Mladost Lučani
Kolubara
2
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
23.10.21
Mladost Lučani
Kolubara
3
1
FIN
03.10.21
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
3
0
FIN
27.09.21
Voždovac
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
23.09.21
Mladost Lučani
Partizan Belgrado
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
2
3
FIN
12.09.21
Mladost Lučani
Čukarički
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
03.07.21
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
FIN
27.06.21
Kyzyl-Zhar
Astana
3
2
FIN
22.06.21
Aktobe
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
1
FIN
18.06.21
Kyzyl-Zhar
Akzhayik
0
1
FIN
12.06.21
Shakhter Karaganda
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
1
FIN
28.05.21
Kyzyl-Zhar
Taraz
2
2
FIN
24.05.21
Kyzyl-Zhar
Atyrau
0
1
FIN
19.05.21
Tobyl Kostanai
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
0
FIN
Grécia : Super Liga 2
27.04.21
Panachaiki
Apollon Larissa
1
1
FIN
21.04.21
Apollon Larissa
Ergotelis Heraklion
0
3
FIN
07.04.21
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa
0
1
FIN
28.03.21
Karaiskakis
Apollon Larissa
1
2
FIN
24.03.21
Apollon Larissa
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN