Nehoray Kariv (N. Kariv)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
6
FIN
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
10.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
25.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FIN
29.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
FIN
25.12.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
08.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
14.09.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
4
1
FIN
12.05.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
FIN
08.05.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
6
0
FIN
01.05.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
7
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
10.03.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5
0
FIN
24.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kafr Qasim
5
3
FIN
20.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
26.12.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
16.12.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
08.12.22
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
11.11.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
2
3
FIN
31.10.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
29.04.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
1
FIN
24.04.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
1
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
01.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
25.03.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
11.01.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
2
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.01.22
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
03.12.21
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN