Natalia Ploskonenko (N. Ploskonenko)
Ultimos jogos
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
15.10.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Atlético Madrid
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
15.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Chertanovo
6
0
FIN
31.05.14
CSP Izmailovo
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0
3
FIN
18.05.14
Ryazan
CSP Izmailovo
2
1
FIN
01.05.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
6
2
FIN
27.04.14
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
20.04.14
CSP Izmailovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
13.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
0
FIN
18.11.13
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
20.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
4
2
FIN
03.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
3
FIN
01.09.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
26.08.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
5
FIN
22.08.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
2
FIN
10.08.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
1
FIN
08.06.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Mordovochka Saransk
3
0
FIN
04.06.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
31.05.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
3
FIN
19.05.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
2
2
FIN
11.05.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
1
FIN
07.05.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
0
FIN
29.04.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Ryazan
0
7
FIN
12.04.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
0
FIN
01.04.13
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Mordovochka Saransk
1
0
FIN
24.03.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
06.03.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
1
1
FIN
13.11.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
4
FIN
05.11.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
0
2
FIN
13.10.12
Ryazan
FK Mordovochka Saransk
1
1
FIN
08.10.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
2
0
FIN
02.10.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0
3
FIN
23.09.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
0
FIN
06.09.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
30.08.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
23.08.12
CSP Izmailovo
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
0
FIN
28.06.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
0
2
FIN
11.06.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
4
1
FIN
06.06.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
1
2
FIN
01.06.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
1
0
FIN
28.05.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
2
FIN
18.05.12
Ryazan
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
2
FIN
10.05.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
5
FIN
26.04.12
CSP Izmailovo
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
0
FIN
30.08.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
1
FIN
06.08.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
31.07.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
16.07.11
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
10.07.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
1
2
FIN
25.06.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
18.06.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
3
FIN
07.05.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
30.04.11
CSP Izmailovo
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
1
FIN
19.04.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
13.10.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
CSP Izmailovo
1
6
FIN
05.10.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
30.09.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
26.09.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
3
0
FIN
19.09.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
0
FIN
13.08.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0
3
FIN
08.08.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
03.08.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
1
FIN
30.07.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
21.07.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
0
2
FIN
13.07.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
FIN
08.07.10
Zvezda 2005 Perm
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
4
1
FIN
08.06.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
6
0
FIN
04.06.10
CSP Izmailovo
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
3
0
FIN
31.05.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Zvezda 2005 Perm
1
4
FIN
27.05.10
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
2
0
FIN
23.05.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
1
2
FIN
16.05.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
1
FIN
08.05.10
Zvezda 2005 Perm
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
6
2
FIN
03.05.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
5
FIN
29.04.10
CSP Izmailovo
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
1
0
FIN
25.04.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
21.04.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
17.04.10
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
1
FIN
16.10.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
03.10.09
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
1
FIN
26.09.09
Ryazan
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
4
0
FIN
11.09.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
CSP Izmailovo
0
5
FIN
01.07.09
Zvezda 2005 Perm
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
6
1
FIN
24.06.09
CSP Izmailovo
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
1
0
FIN
08.06.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
03.06.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0
7
FIN
20.05.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
2
FIN
13.05.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Lada Tolyatti
0
3
FIN