Mohamed Gnontcha Kone (M. Kone)
Ultimos jogos
Estados Unidos : Liga 1
13.11.21
Union Omaha
Tucson
6
1
FIN
07.11.21
Tucson
Richmond Kickers
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Tucson
Richmond Kickers
4
2
FIN
24.10.21
Forward Madison
Tucson
2
2
FIN
17.10.21
Tucson
Tormenta
3
1
FIN
14.10.21
Tucson
North Carolina
0
2
FIN
03.10.21
Tucson
North Texas
0
2
FIN
26.09.21
Union Omaha
Tucson
0
1
FIN
12.09.21
Tucson
Fort Lauderdale
3
0
FIN
05.09.21
North Texas
Tucson
1
1
FIN
01.09.21
New England II
Tucson
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
Tucson
Greenville Triumph
2
1
FIN
22.08.21
Fort Lauderdale
Tucson
0
4
FIN
15.08.21
Tucson
Union Omaha
0
1
FIN
08.08.21
Tucson
North Texas
0
2
FIN
Estados Unidos : Campeonato USL
26.10.19
Louisville City
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Indy Eleven
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Louisville City
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
2
FIN
21.09.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Philadelphia Union II
6
1
FIN
18.09.19
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
1
1
FIN
07.09.19
Charlotte Independence
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
3
FIN
31.08.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Nashville SC (USL)
1
2
FIN
24.08.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Memphis 901
5
0
FIN
21.08.19
North Carolina
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4
2
FIN
10.08.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Charleston Battery
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0
5
FIN
26.07.19
New York RB II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
0
FIN
21.07.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saint Louis FC
4
1
FIN
13.07.19
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
1
FIN
08.06.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina
1
3
FIN
02.06.19
Birmingham Legion
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0
2
FIN
Estados Unidos : Taça dos Estados Unidos
29.05.19
OKC Energy
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4
3
FIN
Estados Unidos : Campeonato USL
25.05.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sporting KC II
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York RB II
2
0
FIN
Estados Unidos : Taça dos Estados Unidos
14.05.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
The Villages
4
1
FIN
Estados Unidos : Campeonato USL
09.05.19
Nashville SC (USL)
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0
1
FIN
01.05.19
Indy Eleven
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0
0
FIN
27.04.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charlotte Independence
1
1
FIN
24.04.19
Atlanta United II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
4
FIN
13.04.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Louisville City
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
4
0
FIN
30.03.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Loudoun United
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
Saint Louis FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
Memphis 901
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
29.06.18
FK Luch Minsk
BATE Borisov
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
04.12.17
FC Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
25.11.17
Lokomotiv
FC Bunyodkor
3
2
FIN
África : Qualificaçao Mundial África
14.11.17
Burkina Fasso
Cabo Verde
4
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
03.11.17
Neftchi Fargona
Lokomotiv
0
0
FIN
25.10.17
Lokomotiv
Kokand-1912
3
0
FIN
20.10.17
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
0
2
FIN
África : Qualificaçao Mundial África
07.10.17
África do Sul
Burkina Fasso
3
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
29.09.17
FK Obod Toshkent
Lokomotiv
1
3
FIN
26.09.17
AGMK
Lokomotiv
1
3
FIN
21.09.17
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
1
FIN
16.09.17
Nasaf
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
08.09.17
Lokomotiv
Shortan
1
0
FIN
18.08.17
Metalourg
Lokomotiv
1
2
FIN
12.08.17
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
0
4
FIN
07.08.17
Lokomotiv
Mashal Muborak
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
02.08.17
Lokomotiv
Nasaf
3
1
FIN
28.07.17
Lokomotiv
Nurafshon
PRO
3
0
0
0
FIN
04.07.17
Nurafshon
Lokomotiv
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
25.06.17
FC Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
20.06.17
Lokomotiv
Dinamo Samarqand
2
0
FIN
15.06.17
Nurafshon
Lokomotiv
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
31.05.17
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
27.05.17
Lokomotiv
Neftchi Fargona
4
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
23.05.17
Lokomotiv
Qizilqum
5
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
17.05.17
Kokand-1912
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
13.05.17
Lokomotiv
Qizilqum
2
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
09.05.17
Al Ahli Duba
Lokomotiv
4
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
04.05.17
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
2
2
FIN
29.04.17
Lokomotiv
FK Obod Toshkent
7
0
FIN
21.04.17
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
Lokomotiv
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
11.04.17
Lokomotiv
Esteghlal
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
06.04.17
Shortan
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
31.03.17
Lokomotiv
AGMK
5
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
13.03.17
Esteghlal
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
08.03.17
Lokomotiv
Sogdiana
3
0
FIN
03.03.17
Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv
0
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
27.02.17
Lokomotiv
Al Ahli Duba
2
0
FIN
20.02.17
Al Taawon
Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
21.12.16
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
0
3
FIN
16.12.16
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
3
3
FIN
11.12.16
Karmiotissa
Aris
3
3
FIN
03.12.16
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
27.11.16
Anorthosis Famagusta
Karmiotissa
0
1
FIN
20.11.16
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
0
6
FIN
06.11.16
APOEL
Karmiotissa
4
1
FIN
29.10.16
Ethnikos
Karmiotissa
4
2
FIN
22.10.16
Karmiotissa
Doxa
1
0
FIN
16.10.16
Anagennisi Deryneia
Karmiotissa
0
1
FIN
02.10.16
Karmiotissa
Ermis
3
0
FIN
24.09.16
Omonia Nicosia
Karmiotissa
4
2
FIN
19.09.16
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN