Mirian Lashkareishvili (M. Lashkareishvili)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
02.06.24
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
2
FIN
19.05.24
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti Khobi
4
0
FIN
11.05.24
Spaeri
Gareji
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
SFC Shturmi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
0
FIN
22.04.24
Georgia Tblisi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
17.04.24
Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
06.04.24
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Georgia Tblisi
Gareji
3
2
FIN
12.03.24
Aragvi Dusheti
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
28.11.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
6
0
FIN
23.11.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
3
1
FIN
09.11.23
Merani Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
3
FIN
03.11.23
Spaeri
Gareji
0
5
FIN
29.10.23
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
20.10.23
Merani Martvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
08.08.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
22.07.23
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Kolkheti Poti
1
7
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
09.06.23
Merani Martvili
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
31.03.23
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
0
FIN
05.03.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
3
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
07.08.22
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
14.03.22
Samtredia
Shukura
0
1
FIN
02.03.21
Chikhura
Georgia Tblisi
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Liga 3
25.05.16
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Imereti Khoni II
5
2
FIN
11.05.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
8
0
FIN
30.04.16
FC Khikhani Khulo
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FIN
20.04.16
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Zana Abasha
1
1
FIN
05.04.16
FC Zana Abasha
FC Racha Ambrolauri
3
2
FIN
30.03.16
Bakhmaro
FC Khikhani Khulo
2
1
FIN
21.03.16
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Racha Ambrolauri
4
2
FIN
11.03.16
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
FC Sairme Baghdati
1
4
FIN
26.11.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
3
1
FIN
10.11.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Zana Abasha
4
0
FIN
27.10.15
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
0
3
FIN
20.10.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
6
0
FIN
06.10.15
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
2
4
FIN
22.09.15
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Egrisi Senaki
0
0
FIN
08.09.15
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
FC Egrisi Senaki
0
3
FIN
03.09.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
1
0
FIN
11.06.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
Bakhmaro
5
1
FIN
01.06.15
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
1
FIN
22.05.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
2
0
FIN
05.05.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
6
1
FIN
22.04.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FIN
08.04.15
Bakhmaro
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
3
0
FIN
17.03.15
FC Martve Kutaisi
Bakhmaro
0
2
FIN
11.03.15
FC Sulori Vani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
2
1
FIN
24.11.14
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
4
0
FIN
05.11.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
FC Egrisi Senaki
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
4
FIN
05.10.14
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
FC Imereti Khoni
1
5
FIN
15.09.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
4
3
FIN
10.06.14
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
28.04.14
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
1
0
FIN
14.04.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
0
2
FIN
17.11.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
2
1
FIN
03.10.13
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
1
FIN