Miloš Milanović (M. Milanović)
Ultimos jogos
Sérvia : Super Liga
16.05.24
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
07.05.24
Voždovac
Železničar Pančevo
2
3
FIN
02.05.24
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Lučani
3
2
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
24.04.24
Estrela Vermelha
Partizan Belgrado
2
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
15.04.24
Voždovac
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
FIN
03.04.24
Estrela Vermelha
IMT Novi Belgrado
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
26.03.24
Itália Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
23.03.24
Escócia Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
2
3
FIN
20.03.24
Escócia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
16.03.24
Voždovac
Čukarički
1
1
FIN
13.03.24
Radnički Kragujevac
Železničar Pančevo
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
28.02.24
Milan Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
PEN
4
2
2
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
24.02.24
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrado
1
2
FIN
11.02.24
IMT Novi Belgrado
Bačka Topola
0
2
FIN
21.12.23
Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
2
FIN
18.12.23
Bačka Topola
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
13.12.23
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Lazio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
02.12.23
Partizan Belgrado
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
1
FIN
25.11.23
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Estrela Vermelha
1
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
08.11.23
Salzburg Sub-19
Internazionale Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
06.11.23
Novi Pazar
Partizan Belgrado
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
25.10.23
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Maribor Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
21.10.23
Voždovac
Bačka Topola
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
17.10.23
Gibraltar Sub-19
Letónia Sub-19
0
8
FIN
14.10.23
Hungria Sub-19
Gibraltar Sub-19
6
0
FIN
11.10.23
Letónia Sub-19
Hungria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
07.10.23
Partizan Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Spartak Subotica
Čukarički
0
3
FIN
16.09.23
Čukarički
Estrela Vermelha
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Topola
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
10.08.23
Club Brugge
KA
5
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
06.08.23
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Partizan Belgrado
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
03.08.23
Tobyl Kostanai
Basileia
1
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
31.07.23
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
Sérvia : Play-Offs 1/2
04.06.23
Radnički Niš
Inđija
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
02.06.23
Alemanha Sub-17
França Sub-17
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
30.05.23
Polónia Sub-17
Alemanha Sub-17
3
5
FIN
27.05.23
Espanha Sub-17
Irlanda Sub-17
3
0
FIN
24.05.23
Inglaterra Sub-17
Suíça Sub-17
0
0
FIN
23.05.23
Alemanha Sub-17
Escócia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
20.05.23
Hungria Sub-17
Polónia Sub-17
3
5
FIN
18.05.23
Itália Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
1
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
08.05.23
Radnički Kragujevac
Bačka Topola
1
4
FIN
25.04.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
1
0
FIN
10.04.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
07.04.23
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Niš
1
0
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
01.04.23
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Belgrado
0
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
24.02.23
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
Bačka Topola
Napredak Krusevac
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
08.02.23
KRC Genk Sub-19
Juventus Sub-19
PEN
4
3
0
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
09.11.22
Bačka Topola
Železničar Pančevo
2
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
04.11.22
Napredak Krusevac
Čukarički
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
25.10.22
Salzburg Sub-19
Chelsea FC Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
20.10.22
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Estrela Vermelha
0
2
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
15.10.22
IMT Novi Belgrado
Železničar Pančevo
0
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
10.10.22
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
1
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
06.10.22
Molde
Shamrock Rovers
3
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
27.09.22
Estónia Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
3
2
FIN
24.09.22
Itália Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.09.22
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Polónia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
11.09.22
Novi Pazar
Estrela Vermelha
1
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
07.09.22
Ajax Sub-19
Rangers FC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
04.09.22
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Voždovac
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Estrela Vermelha
Javor Ivanjica
4
1
FIN
14.08.22
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
3
2
FIN
31.07.22
Radnički Niš
Bačka Topola
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
27.07.22
Solna
Vorskla Poltava
PRO
2
0
1
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
09.07.22
Javor Ivanjica
Partizan Belgrado
0
4
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
03.06.22
República Checa Sub-21
Inglaterra Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
14.05.22
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
11.05.22
Estrela Vermelha
Novi Pazar
8
0
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
07.05.22
Partizan Belgrado
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Segunda Liga
02.05.22
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Belgrado
2
4
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
26.04.22
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
20.04.22
Bačka Topola
Estrela Vermelha
0
4
FIN
16.04.22
Estrela Vermelha
Partizan Belgrado
0
0
FIN
02.04.22
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
25.03.22
Portugal Sub-21
Islândia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
21.03.22
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrado
1
2
FIN
07.03.22
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
02.03.22
Kolubara
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
25.02.22
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
12.02.22
Radnički Niš
Partizan Belgrado
0
2
FIN
19.12.21
Voždovac
Metalac GM
5
2
FIN
06.12.21
Čukarički
Kolubara
5
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
30.11.21
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Metalac GM
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
18.11.21
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
2
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.11.21
Azerbaijão Sub-21
Áustria Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
07.11.21
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Estrela Vermelha
1
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
03.11.21
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sub-19
Internazionale Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
27.10.21
Železničar Pančevo
Napredak Krusevac
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
22.10.21
Arménia Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
0
2
FIN
19.10.21
Eslováquia Sub-17
Arménia Sub-17
5
0
FIN
16.10.21
Inglaterra Sub-17
Arménia Sub-17
7
0
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
13.10.21
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
29.09.21
Domžale Sub-19
Empoli Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
26.09.21
Partizan Belgrado
Spartak Subotica
5
0
FIN
19.09.21
Partizan Belgrado
Estrela Vermelha
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
2
3
FIN