Mikhail Gaydash (M. Gaydash)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.06.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
02.06.24
Mashuk-KMV
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
29.05.24
Kaluga
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
25.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
19.05.24
Torpedo Miass
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
15.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Irtysh Omsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
30.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
18.03.24
Avangard Kursk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
12.11.23
Irtysh Omsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Ufa
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FIN
15.10.23
Chayka
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Veles
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
23.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Ufa
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chayka
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
2
FIN
16.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh Omsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
28.05.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Sakhalinets
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
15.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalinets
3
0
FIN
10.05.23
Saturn
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
05.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
29.04.23
Sakhalinets
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalinets
5
2
FIN
15.04.23
Sakhalinets
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Sakhalinets
Rodina Moscou II
0
3
FIN
09.11.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Sakhalinets
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Sakhalinets
Arsenal Tula II
5
1
FIN
30.10.22
Sakhalin
Sakhalinets
0
3
FIN
24.10.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sakhalinets
2
1
FIN
19.10.22
Sakhalinets
Akademiya Tambov
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Strogino
Sakhalinets
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Sakhalinets
Kvant
4
1
FIN
01.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
26.09.22
Sakhalinets
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
22.09.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
FIN
18.09.22
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Orenburg II
Ural II
2
2
FIN
24.04.22
Irtysh Omsk
Ural II
2
2
FIN