Mikhail Gaydamak (M. Gaydamak)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
25.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Torpedo Miass
4
0
FIN
19.05.24
Torpedo Miass
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
15.05.24
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Miass
2
0
FIN
11.05.24
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
18.03.24
Mashuk-KMV
Torpedo Miass
2
3
FIN
09.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Khimik Vurnary
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Torpedo Miass
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
3
1
FIN
29.10.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Torpedo Miass
2
5
FIN
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FIN
15.10.23
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Torpedo Miass
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Ural II
Torpedo Miass
3
2
FIN
17.09.23
Torpedo Miass
Akron II
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
27.08.23
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
2
0
FIN
19.08.23
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FIN
13.08.23
Torpedo Miass
FK Rubin Kazan II
4
0
FIN
29.07.23
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
2
1
FIN
23.07.23
Akron II
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FIN
16.07.23
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Vurnary
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
28.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
Khimik Vurnary
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
2
1
FIN
12.11.22
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
3
0
FIN
01.11.22
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
FIN
29.10.22
Torpedo Miass
Irtysh Omsk
0
4
FIN
22.10.22
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FIN
25.09.22
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
1
2
FIN
09.09.22
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
0
0
FIN
06.09.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Miass
4
0
FIN
14.08.22
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Vurnary
1
2
FIN
07.08.22
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FIN
21.05.22
Chita
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
Chita
Znamya Truda
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Chita
1
0
FIN
07.11.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Chita
2
0
FIN
04.11.21
Kairat Moscou
Chita
3
1
FIN
31.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
2
1
FIN
25.10.21
Chita
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
19.10.21
Chita
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
14.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Chita
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Baltika BFU
Chita
1
0
FIN
30.09.21
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Chita
Tver
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Chita
Krasava Odintsovo
1
2
FIN
14.09.21
Chita
Kairat Moscou
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FIN
03.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chita
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Zenit II
Chita
4
0
FIN
21.08.21
Chita
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Chita
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
1
FIN
24.07.21
Tver
Chita
1
1
FIN
04.06.21
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FIN
01.06.21
Chita
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN
23.05.21
Znamya Truda
Chita
3
0
FIN
20.05.21
Kolomna
Chita
2
0
FIN
11.05.21
Chita
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Chita
Smolensk
2
1
FIN
29.04.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Chita
4
1
FIN
26.04.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
2
FIN
17.04.21
Chita
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
2
FIN
14.04.21
Chita
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
06.04.21
Murom
Chita
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
Kazanka
Chita
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
24.11.19
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FIN
16.11.19
Volna
Ruh Brest
2
4
FIN
09.11.19
Krumkachy
Volna
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Volna
Lida
2
2
FIN
26.10.19
Orsha
Volna
0
0
FIN
19.10.19
Volna
Belshina Bobruisk
2
3
FIN
12.10.19
Sputnik
Volna
3
0
FIN
05.10.19
Volna
Naftan
1
2
FIN
28.09.19
Volna
Granit
0
3
FIN
07.09.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
1
0
FIN