Mihai Dina (M. Dina)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Liga 2
31.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
28.05.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Sepsi
0
1
FIN
24.05.17
Afumaţi
CS Sportul Snagov
5
2
FIN
06.05.17
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Dacia Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
5
1
FIN
26.04.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
0
FIN
14.04.17
Foresta Suceava
CS Sportul Snagov
2
1
FIN
01.04.17
Chindia
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
18.03.17
CS Baloteşti
CS Sportul Snagov
3
1
FIN
11.03.17
CS Sportul Snagov
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
2
FIN
06.03.17
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
03.12.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
26.11.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
23.11.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
Afumaţi
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
1
FIN
Roménia : Taça
25.10.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Cluj
0
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
22.10.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Luceafărul Oradea
3
0
FIN
09.10.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
03.10.16
Dacia Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FIN
24.09.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
5
2
FIN
21.09.16
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
1
FIN
17.09.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Foresta Suceava
0
2
FIN
11.09.16
Academica Clinceni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
FIN
20.08.16
CS Baloteşti
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FIN
12.08.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
24.04.16
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
1
FIN
17.04.16
Ethnikos
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
AEL Limassol
Ermis
3
1
FIN
03.04.16
Pafos
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
20.03.16
AEL Limassol
Aris
2
2
FIN
11.03.16
Doxa
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
06.03.16
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
5
2
FIN
03.03.16
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
4
2
FIN
28.02.16
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
24.02.16
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
20.02.16
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
13.02.16
AEL Limassol
Doxa
4
0
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
10.02.16
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
06.02.16
AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
18.12.15
Botoşani
Concordia Chiajna
5
1
FIN
11.12.15
Concordia Chiajna
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
2
FIN
04.12.15
Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
FIN
01.12.15
Concordia Chiajna
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
2
FIN
20.11.15
Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Craiova
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Taça
27.10.15
Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Iași
1
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
23.10.15
Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
Roménia : Cupa Ligii
14.10.15
Concordia Chiajna
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
02.10.15
Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FIN
21.09.15
Steaua Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
3
1
FIN
12.09.15
Concordia Chiajna
Botoşani
0
0
FIN
Roménia : Cupa Ligii
09.09.15
Concordia Chiajna
Botoşani
3
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
08.08.15
Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FIN
17.07.15
Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Iași
0
1
FIN
10.07.15
Astra Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FIN
27.05.15
Concordia Chiajna
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
2
FIN
22.05.15
Gaz Metan Medias
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FIN
17.05.15
Concordia Chiajna
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
0
FIN
01.05.15
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
0
FIN
28.04.15
Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
FIN
24.04.15
Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Craiova
2
2
FIN
20.04.15
Rapid Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Iași
2
1
FIN
08.04.15
Botoşani
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
FIN
05.04.15
Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
23.03.15
Concordia Chiajna
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
1
FIN
17.03.15
Dinamo Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
FIN
13.03.15
Concordia Chiajna
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
FIN
08.03.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
FIN
27.02.15
Concordia Chiajna
Otelul Galati
3
0
FIN
22.02.15
Astra Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FIN
08.12.14
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FIN
28.11.14
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
21.11.14
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FIN
09.11.14
Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
04.11.14
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FIN
26.10.14
Concordia Chiajna
Cluj
1
1
FIN
19.10.14
Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FIN
03.10.14
Concordia Chiajna
Rapid Bucareste
0
0
FIN
26.09.14
Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna
1
2
FIN
Roménia : Taça
23.09.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
Concordia Chiajna
4
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
20.09.14
Concordia Chiajna
Botoşani
3
3
FIN
12.09.14
FC Braşov
Concordia Chiajna
4
1
FIN
29.08.14
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FIN
22.08.14
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucareste
0
0
FIN
17.08.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FIN
11.08.14
Concordia Chiajna
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
02.08.14
Otelul Galati
Concordia Chiajna
1
2
FIN
25.07.14
Concordia Chiajna
Astra Ploiesti
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Cupa Ligii
21.07.14
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucareste
1
3
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
18.05.14
Aris
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
11.05.14
Doxa
Aris
2
0
FIN
07.05.14
Ethnikos
Aris
3
0
FIN
04.05.14
Aris
AE Kouklion
7
2
FIN
27.04.14
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FIN
23.04.14
Nea Salamis
Aris
3
4
FIN
12.04.14
Aris
Doxa
3
1
FIN
06.04.14
Aris
Ethnikos
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
AE Kouklion
Aris
1
2
FIN
19.03.14
Apollon Limassol
Aris
3
2
FIN