Miha Kalan (M. Kalan)
Ultimos jogos
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
09.12.23
Aluminij
Celje
1
3
FIN
11.11.23
Radomlje
Rogaška
1
3
FIN
28.10.23
Koper
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
21.10.23
Rudar
Dravinja
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
04.10.23
NK Bled Hirter
NK Jesenice
1
4
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
29.08.23
Primorje
Tolmin
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
26.08.23
Maribor
Domzale
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
19.08.23
Dekani
Gorica
0
0
FIN
12.08.23
Tabor Sežana
Brinje Grosuplje
0
6
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
30.07.23
Maribor
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
30.11.22
Koper
Mura
0
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
27.11.22
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
12.11.22
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
05.11.22
Bistrica
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Dob
Nafta
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
22.10.22
Maribor
Domzale
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
02.10.22
Dekani
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
23.09.22
Krka
Bilje
3
1
FIN
19.09.22
Bistrica
Rogaška
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
10.09.22
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
09.09.22
Bilje
Rudar
4
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
26.08.22
Celje
Gorica
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
06.08.22
Rudar
Rogaška
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
24.07.22
Bravo
Koper
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
21.05.22
Rudar
Gorica
2
0
FIN
08.05.22
Dob
Krka
2
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
30.04.22
Tabor Sežana
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Bravo
Domzale
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
16.04.22
Rogaška
Krško
1
1
FIN
13.04.22
Ilirija
Beltinci
2
2
FIN
25.03.22
Nafta
Bilje
4
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
13.03.22
Maribor
Mura
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Celje
Radomlje
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
04.12.21
Krka
Dekani
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Brežice
Ilirija
2
1
FIN
06.11.21
Gorica
Rudar
3
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
31.10.21
Celje
Mura
1
0
FIN
17.10.21
Domzale
Koper
2
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
16.10.21
Primorje
Fužinar
3
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
03.10.21
Bravo
Mura
0
0
FIN
25.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
2
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
19.09.21
Rogaška
Gorica
1
3
FIN
28.08.21
Bilje
Beltinci
4
0
FIN
15.08.21
Rudar
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
06.08.21
Bravo
Celje
2
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Play-Offs 1/2
30.05.21
Krka
Koper
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
22.05.21
Rudar
Nafta
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
19.05.21
Gorica
Celje
0
2
FIN
09.05.21
Koper
Aluminij
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
20.04.21
Radomlje
Krka
1
1
FIN
27.03.21
Bilje
Dob
2
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
11.03.21
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
14.02.21
Celje
Domzale
0
2
FIN
12.12.20
Gorica
Celje
0
2
FIN
09.12.20
Tabor Sežana
Celje
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Maribor
Koper
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
10.10.20
Bilje
Krško
0
0
FIN
03.10.20
Primorje
Dob
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Primorje
Šmartno
1
1
FIN
16.09.20
Radomlje
Rudar
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
02.09.20
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Radomlje
0
8
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
29.08.20
Bravo
Gorica
4
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
12.08.20
Bilje
Radomlje
0
4
FIN
07.03.20
Koper
Brežice
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Gorica
NŠ Drava
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Dekani
Dob
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
30.10.19
Mura
Domzale
PEN
5
4
3
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
31.08.19
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
25.05.19
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Domzale
Celje
1
1
FIN
10.05.19
Domzale
Gorica
2
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
20.04.19
Bravo
Ilirija
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
14.04.19
Celje
Mura
0
2
FIN
06.04.19
Celje
Domzale
2
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
30.03.19
Dob
Bravo
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
Brda Dobrovo
Ilirija
5
0
FIN
09.03.19
Radomlje
Ilirija
5
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
24.02.19
Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
24.11.18
Dob
Brda Dobrovo
4
3
FIN
18.11.18
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
3
0
FIN
11.11.18
Ilirija
Nafta
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
28.10.18
Rudar
Aluminij
3
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
24.10.18
Gorica
Mura
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
21.10.18
Tabor Sežana
NŠ Drava
3
3
FIN
França : Nacional 2
06.10.18
Saint Étienne II
Les Herbiers
3
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
29.09.18
Krka
Fužinar
3
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
27.09.18
Maribor
Rudar
3
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
09.09.18
Tabor Sežana
Dekani
3
1
FIN
01.09.18
Ilirija
Brda Dobrovo
4
2
FIN
29.08.18
Dekani
Ilirija
3
1
FIN
19.08.18
Rogaška
NŠ Drava
1
7
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
13.08.18
Rudar
Mura
3
2
FIN
29.07.18
Domzale
Rudar
3
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
19.05.18
Dob
Ilirija
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
10.05.18
Aluminij
Gorica
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
05.05.18
Dob
Fužinar
3
4
FIN
França : Nacional 2
28.04.18
Montceau
Saint-Louis Neuweg
4
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
21.04.18
Tabor Sežana
Dob
0
0
FIN
07.04.18
Radomlje
Rogaška
2
1
FIN