Mehmet Gürkan Öztürk (M. Öztürk)
Ultimos jogos
Turquia : Liga 2
04.05.24
Kırklarelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
3
FIN
28.04.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3
2
FIN
21.04.24
Serik Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Adıyaman
4
1
FIN
07.04.24
Bucaspor 1928
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FIN
03.04.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Bursaspor
2
0
FIN
23.03.24
Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Altınordu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FIN
06.03.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
25.02.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
18.02.24
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0
0
FIN
11.02.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Belediye Vanspor
1
2
FIN
04.02.24
Diyarbekirspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
5
0
FIN
31.01.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FIN
27.01.24
Esenler Erokspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
6
2
FIN
21.01.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
4
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
11.11.23
52 Orduspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
3
1
FIN
05.11.23
Edirnespor
52 Orduspor
4
0
FIN
Turquia : Taça
01.11.23
Antalyaspor
52 Orduspor
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
28.10.23
52 Orduspor
Kepez Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
52 Orduspor
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
52 Orduspor
Aliağa FAŞ
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Gümüşhanespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
52 Orduspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
52 Orduspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
25.05.23
Amed
24 Erzincanspor
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Menemenspor
Amed
4
3
FIN
16.05.23
Amed
Düzcespor
4
0
FIN
07.05.23
24 Erzincanspor
Amed
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Amed
İnegölspor
0
2
FIN
23.04.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Amed
1
4
FIN
19.04.23
Amed
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
8
0
FIN
15.04.23
Ankaraspor
Amed
4
2
FIN
08.04.23
Amed
Esenler Erokspor
1
0
FIN
29.03.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Amed
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Amed
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
20.03.23
Batman Petrolspor
Amed
0
1
FIN
15.03.23
Amed
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
05.03.23
Bursaspor
Amed
2
1
FIN
04.02.23
Somaspor
Amed
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
Amed
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FIN
22.01.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Amed
1
0
FIN
15.01.23
Amed
Isparta 32 Spor
4
0
FIN
18.12.22
Amed
Menemenspor
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Düzcespor
Amed
2
2
FIN
04.12.22
Amed
24 Erzincanspor
1
2
FIN
27.11.22
İnegölspor
Amed
0
2
FIN
20.11.22
Amed
Bayburt ÖİS
2
0
FIN
13.11.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Amed
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
Amed
Ankaraspor
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Esenler Erokspor
Amed
1
2
FIN
16.10.22
Amed
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
09.10.22
Çorum FK
Amed
0
2
FIN
05.10.22
Amed
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Afjet Afyonspor
Amed
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Amed
Bursaspor
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Amed
3
3
FIN
14.09.22
Amed
Somaspor
0
0
FIN
10.09.22
Şanlıurfaspor
Amed
1
0
FIN
04.09.22
Amed
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Isparta 32 Spor
Amed
1
1
FIN
07.05.22
Ankaraspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
01.05.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
0
2
FIN
24.04.22
Somaspor
Ankaraspor
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Ankaraspor
Belediye Vanspor
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Ankaraspor
Çorum FK
1
2
FIN
30.03.22
Sariyer
Ankaraspor
0
2
FIN
26.03.22
Ankaraspor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
2
0
FIN
04.03.22
Ankaraspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FIN
27.02.22
Serik Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
2
2
FIN
23.02.22
Ankaraspor
Turgutluspor
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Sakaryaspor
Ankaraspor
1
0
FIN
12.02.22
Ankaraspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
1
FIN
06.02.22
Diyarbekirspor
Ankaraspor
1
0
FIN
30.01.22
Çorum FK
Turgutluspor
5
1
FIN
16.01.22
Diyarbekirspor
Çorum FK
2
0
FIN
26.12.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Çorum FK
3
1
FIN
19.12.21
Çorum FK
Adıyaman
3
0
FIN
12.12.21
Niğde Anadolu
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
10.11.21
Çorum FK
Belediye Vanspor
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Bodrumspor
Çorum FK
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Taça
27.10.21
Çorum FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
23.10.21
Çorum FK
Sariyer
5
0
FIN
17.10.21
Bayburt ÖİS
Çorum FK
1
2
FIN
10.10.21
Çorum FK
Sivas Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
06.10.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
02.10.21
Çorum FK
Serik Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Turgutluspor
Çorum FK
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Çorum FK
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Çorum FK
0
4
FIN
05.09.21
Çorum FK
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Niğde Anadolu
Uşak Spor
6
1
FIN
02.05.21
Uşak Spor
İnegölspor
2
2
FIN
28.04.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
22.04.21
Uşak Spor
Kocaelispor
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Uşak Spor
Manisa FK
1
1
FIN