Maximilian Divljak (M. Divljak)
Ultimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
28.10.22
TWL Elektra
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
1
3
FIN
15.10.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
FIN
07.10.22
Bruck / Leitha
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
2
FIN
01.10.22
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
7
0
FIN
23.09.22
Bruck / Leitha
Scheiblingkirchen
1
0
FIN
16.09.22
Neusiedl
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
FIN
09.09.22
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener Neustadt
2
3
FIN
02.09.22
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
FIN
26.08.22
Bruck / Leitha
Krems
4
1
FIN
20.08.22
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
5
2
FIN
12.08.22
Bruck / Leitha
Marchfeld
1
2
FIN
30.07.22
Bruck / Leitha
Siegendorf
2
1
FIN
27.05.22
Wiener Neustadt
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
FIN
20.05.22
Bruck / Leitha
First Vienna
0
0
FIN
13.05.22
Neusiedl
Bruck / Leitha
4
2
FIN
06.05.22
Bruck / Leitha
Mauerwerk
2
2
FIN
29.04.22
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
1
3
FIN
22.04.22
Bruck / Leitha
Draßburg
4
0
FIN
16.04.22
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
0
0
FIN
01.04.22
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
FIN
27.03.22
Admira II
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
18.03.22
Bruck / Leitha
TWL Elektra
2
2
FIN
12.03.22
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
FIN
04.03.22
Bruck / Leitha
Marchfeld
2
3
FIN
22.10.21
Marchfeld
Bruck / Leitha
3
3
FIN
15.10.21
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener Neustadt
5
1
FIN
09.10.21
First Vienna
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
FIN
01.10.21
Bruck / Leitha
Neusiedl
1
3
FIN
25.09.21
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
17.09.21
Bruck / Leitha
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Draßburg
Bruck / Leitha
4
0
FIN
03.09.21
Bruck / Leitha
Stripfing
0
1
FIN
28.08.21
Wiener Viktoria
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
20.08.21
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener SC
4
2
FIN
13.08.21
Bruck / Leitha
Admira II
3
4
FIN
07.08.21
TWL Elektra
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
30.07.21
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
16.07.21
Bruck / Leitha
Stripfing
0
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
20.10.20
Draßburg
Bruck / Leitha
1
4
FIN
03.10.20
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
FIN
25.09.20
Bruck / Leitha
Mauerwerk
4
2
FIN
19.09.20
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
15.09.20
Bruck / Leitha
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
09.09.20
Vorwarts
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
04.09.20
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
25.08.20
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener Viktoria
3
0
FIN
21.08.20
Bruck / Leitha
Wiener Neustadt
3
0
FIN
Áustria : Taça
28.02.18
Sturm Graz
SV Wimpassing
3
0
FIN
25.10.17
SV Wimpassing
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
FIN
18.09.17
SV Wimpassing
Blau Weiss Linz
PEN
3
2
3
3
FIN
15.07.17
Stadlau
SV Wimpassing
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
26.05.17
Neusiedl
Amstetten
0
0
FIN
19.05.17
Neusiedl
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4
2
FIN
14.05.17
Admira II
Neusiedl
1
0
FIN
01.05.17
Marchfeld
Neusiedl
5
1
FIN
21.04.17
Neusiedl
Rapid Viena II
0
5
FIN
16.04.17
St. Pölten II
Neusiedl
1
0
FIN
07.04.17
Neusiedl
Schwechat
3
0
FIN
31.03.17
Parndorf
Neusiedl
2
2
FIN
25.03.17
Neusiedl
Ritzing
0
4
FIN
17.03.17
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Neusiedl
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
Neusiedl
Wiener SK
3
3
FIN
04.03.17
Stadlau
Neusiedl
1
1
FIN
18.11.16
Neusiedl
Austria Viena II
1
2
FIN
11.11.16
Neusiedl
Marchfeld
1
1
FIN
04.11.16
Amstetten
Neusiedl
5
0
FIN
30.10.16
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl
3
1
FIN
21.10.16
Neusiedl
Admira II
1
2
FIN
14.10.16
First Vienna
Neusiedl
2
1
FIN
29.09.16
Rapid Viena II
Neusiedl
3
2
FIN
23.09.16
Neusiedl
St. Pölten II
3
0
FIN
16.09.16
Schwechat
Neusiedl
1
2
FIN
26.08.16
Neusiedl
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Wiener SK
Neusiedl
1
2
FIN
12.08.16
Neusiedl
Stadlau
1
0
FIN
05.08.16
Austria Viena II
Neusiedl
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Taça
15.07.16
Neusiedl
WSG Tirol
PRO
3
5
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
13.05.16
Parndorf
Admira II
2
3
FIN
06.05.16
Neusiedl
Parndorf
2
2
FIN
29.04.16
Parndorf
Amstetten
1
1
FIN
22.04.16
First Vienna
Parndorf
3
1
FIN
15.04.16
Parndorf
SV Oberwart
3
2
FIN
09.04.16
Rapid Viena II
Parndorf
3
8
FIN
01.04.16
Parndorf
Schwechat
4
0
FIN
26.03.16
St. Pölten II
Parndorf
0
2
FIN
18.03.16
Parndorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3
0
FIN
11.03.16
Parndorf
Ritzing
1
1
FIN
04.03.16
1. SC Sollenau
Parndorf
1
0
FIN
23.10.15
Parndorf
Austria Viena II
2
2
FIN
18.10.15
Admira II
Parndorf
3
0
FIN
09.10.15
Parndorf
Neusiedl
1
3
FIN
02.10.15
Amstetten
Parndorf
0
3
FIN
18.09.15
SV Oberwart
Parndorf
1
3
FIN
11.09.15
Parndorf
Rapid Viena II
0
1
FIN
04.09.15
Schwechat
Parndorf
0
3
FIN
28.08.15
Parndorf
St. Pölten II
2
2
FIN
21.08.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Parndorf
1
1
FIN
31.07.15
Wiener SK
Parndorf
1
3
FIN
Áustria : Taça
17.07.15
Parndorf
Linz
2
7
FIN