Matyáš Kozák (M. Kozák)
Ultimos jogos
República Checa : Czech Liga
04.05.24
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
28.04.24
Bohemians Praga
Pardubice
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Karviná
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
06.04.24
Slavia Praga
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Bohemians Praga
Jablonec
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Zlín
Bohemians Praga
2
2
FIN
09.03.24
Bohemians Praga
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians Praga
2
2
FIN
24.02.24
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Bohemians Praga
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
FIN
11.02.24
Hradec Králové
Bohemians Praga
2
2
FIN
16.12.23
Bohemians Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
0
FIN
13.12.23
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
09.12.23
Slovácko
Bohemians Praga
5
2
FIN
25.11.23
Teplice
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
11.11.23
Bohemians Praga
Karviná
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Bohemians Praga
Slavia Praga
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Jablonec
Bohemians Praga
0
1
FIN
República Checa : Taça
11.10.23
Sparta Kolín
Bohemians Praga
1
7
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
07.10.23
Bohemians Praga
Zlín
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Bohemians Praga
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FIN
16.09.23
Bohemians Praga
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians Praga
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Bohemians Praga
Hradec Králové
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Bohemians Praga
3
0
FIN
13.08.23
Bohemians Praga
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians Praga
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
03.08.23
Bohemians Praga
Bodo Glimt
2
4
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
30.07.23
Bohemians Praga
Teplice
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
27.07.23
Bodo Glimt
Bohemians Praga
3
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
22.07.23
Pardubice
Bohemians Praga
0
1
FIN
26.05.23
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
2
3
FIN
21.05.23
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
0
4
FIN
13.05.23
Slovan Liberec
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4
0
FIN
07.05.23
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
3
2
FIN
26.04.23
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Slovan Liberec
FC Brno
3
1
FIN
15.04.23
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praga
2
2
FIN
12.03.23
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
4
0
FIN
05.03.23
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians Praga
1
3
FIN
25.02.23
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
18.02.23
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FIN
11.02.23
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
05.02.23
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
0
2
FIN
29.01.23
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
1
1
FIN
12.11.22
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
FC Brno
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FIN
República Checa : Taça
25.10.22
Frýdek-Místek
Slovan Liberec
0
6
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
22.10.22
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
2
0
FIN
16.10.22
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Slavia Praga
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
27.09.22
República Checa Sub-21
Islândia Sub-21
0
0
FIN
23.09.22
Islândia Sub-21
República Checa Sub-21
1
2
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
17.09.22
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
1
3
FIN
11.09.22
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
0
2
FIN
03.09.22
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
31.08.22
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Slovan Liberec
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
06.08.22
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
5
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
14.05.22
Sparta Praga II
Chrudim
2
2
FIN
11.05.22
Líšeň
Sparta Praga II
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Sparta Praga II
Opava
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Dukla Praga
Sparta Praga II
2
2
FIN
27.04.22
Sparta Praga II
Vysocina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Třinec
Sparta Praga II
2
2
FIN
17.04.22
Sparta Praga II
FC Brno
1
0
FIN
13.04.22
Vlašim
Sparta Praga II
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Ústí nad Labem
Sparta Praga II
0
3
FIN
20.03.22
Sparta Praga II
Pribram
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
Viktoria Zizkov
Sparta Praga II
1
2
FIN
09.03.22
Sparta Praga II
Varnsdorf
0
3
FIN
04.12.21
Prostějov
Sparta Praga II
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Opava
Sparta Praga II
2
0
FIN
01.10.21
FC Brno
Sparta Praga II
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Sparta Praga II
Vlašim
2
3
FIN
29.08.21
Sparta Praga II
Táborsko
4
1
FIN
21.08.21
Pribram
Sparta Praga II
0
2
FIN
15.08.21
Sparta Praga II
Viktoria Zizkov
0
3
FIN
08.08.21
Varnsdorf
Sparta Praga II
3
1
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
15.12.20
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
7
0
FIN
12.12.20
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FIN
06.12.20
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-19
15.10.19
Noruega Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
República Checa Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.10.19
República Checa Sub-19
São Marino Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções Sub-18
22.03.19
Inglaterra Sub-18
República Checa Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
01.11.17
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Salzburg Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
19.10.17
Turquia Sub-17
República Checa Sub-17
1
1
FIN
16.10.17
República Checa Sub-17
Israel Sub-17
0
2
FIN
13.10.17
República Checa Sub-17
Arménia Sub-17
7
0
FIN