Mattias Hartl (M. Hartl)
Ultimos jogos
Áustria : 2. Liga
30.04.21
Amstetten
Kapfenberg
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
24.04.21
Ried
Sankt Pölten
2
1
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
18.04.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer
3
0
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
11.04.21
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
3
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
05.04.21
Kapfenberg
Juniors OÖ
0
3
FIN
02.04.21
Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
21.03.21
Admira
Sturm Graz
0
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
12.03.21
Lafnitz
Horn
3
2
FIN
05.03.21
Kapfenberg
Vorwarts
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
27.02.21
Admira
WSG Tirol
1
1
FIN
21.02.21
Admira
Linz
1
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
12.02.21
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
26.01.21
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
2
1
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
27.11.20
Austria Viena II
Lafnitz
2
3
FIN
21.11.20
Juniors OÖ
Dornbirn
0
3
FIN
06.11.20
Grazer
Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
FIN
30.10.20
Austria Viena II
Liefering
0
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
25.10.20
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
16.10.20
Admira
Kapfenberg
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
02.10.20
Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FIN
29.09.20
Blau Weiss Linz
Amstetten
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
20.09.20
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
13.09.20
Amstetten
Vorwarts
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Taça
08.09.20
Deutschkreutz
Wiener Neustadt
0
3
FIN
30.08.20
Austria Viena
Retz
5
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
25.07.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
17.07.20
Kapfenberg
Austria Lustenau
0
6
FIN
12.07.20
Ried
Liefering
2
2
FIN
05.07.20
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
27.06.20
SV Mattersburg
Admira
1
2
FIN
21.06.20
Sturm Graz
Linz
0
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
10.06.20
Grazer
Ried
4
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
07.03.20
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
28.02.20
Vorwarts
Juniors OÖ
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
16.02.20
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FIN
08.12.19
SV Mattersburg
Admira
1
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
29.11.19
Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
09.11.19
SC Team Wiener Linien
Mauerwerk
0
1
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
08.11.19
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
01.11.19
Vorwarts
Grazer
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
26.10.19
Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
0
4
FIN
19.10.19
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
1
4
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
05.10.19
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Blau Weiss Linz
Ried
2
3
FIN
Áustria : Taça
24.09.19
Grazer
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
22.09.19
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
14.09.19
Dornbirn
Liefering
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
01.09.19
Sankt Pölten
Hartberg
1
3
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
23.08.19
Ried
Grazer
1
2
FIN
09.08.19
Vorwarts
Blau Weiss Linz
0
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
03.08.19
Hartberg
Admira
4
1
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
26.07.19
Ried
Austria Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
Áustria : Taça
19.07.19
Parndorf
Salzburg
1
7
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
07.06.19
SC Team Wiener Linien
Wiener SC
2
2
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
01.06.19
Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
FIN
29.05.19
Austria Viena II
Floridsdorfer AC
1
2
FIN
24.05.19
Horn
Wiener Neustadt
0
4
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
18.05.19
Stadlau
Schwechat
3
1
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
17.05.19
Austria Lustenau
Ried
0
0
FIN
10.05.19
Juniors OÖ
WSG Tirol
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Austria Lustenau
Vorwarts
2
0
FIN
26.04.19
Ried
Wiener Neustadt
7
0
FIN
19.04.19
Liefering
Juniors OÖ
5
1
FIN
12.04.19
Kapfenberg
Lafnitz
3
2
FIN
07.04.19
Amstetten
Vorwarts
4
0
FIN
02.04.19
Vorwarts
Kapfenberg
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Wiener Neustadt
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
2
FIN
08.03.19
Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Wiener Neustadt
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
23.02.19
Wacker Innsbruck II
Juniors OÖ
3
1
FIN
24.11.18
Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering
3
0
FIN
09.11.18
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Viena II
0
0
FIN
02.11.18
WSG Tirol
Liefering
4
0
FIN
Áustria : Taça
31.10.18
Lafnitz
Sankt Pölten
2
3
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
26.10.18
Horn
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
1
FIN
05.10.18
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
0
FIN
28.09.18
Blau Weiss Linz
Liefering
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
26.09.18
Neusiedl
Wacker Innsbruck
1
3
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
22.09.18
Austria Lustenau
Lafnitz
1
3
FIN
16.09.18
Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
31.08.18
Wiener Neustadt
Juniors OÖ
1
0
FIN
24.08.18
Horn
Vorwarts
1
2
FIN
17.08.18
Blau Weiss Linz
Amstetten
1
2
FIN
11.08.18
Wacker Innsbruck II
Blau Weiss Linz
1
3
FIN
03.08.18
Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
20.07.18
Neusiedl
Admira
1
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
18.05.18
Mauerwerk
Stadlau
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Rapid Viena II
Austria Viena II
1
1
FIN
01.05.18
Wiener SK
Mauerwerk
2
4
FIN
28.04.18
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
3
0
FIN
29.03.18
Horn
Amstetten
2
1
FIN
16.03.18
Wals-Grünau
Schwaz
0
3
FIN
24.10.17
Austria Viena II
Rapid Viena II
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Kitzbühel
Seekirchen
1
2
FIN
06.10.17
Rapid Viena II
Schwechat
3
2
FIN
29.09.17
Wiener SK
First Vienna
Áustria : Taça
19.09.17
Union St. Florian
Weiz
1
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
02.09.17
Anif
Schwaz
0
2
FIN
18.08.17
Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberger AC II
5
1
FIN
15.08.17
St. Pölten II
Parndorf
4
0
FIN