Mateusz Ziolkowski (M. Ziolkowski)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 1
26.05.24
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
20.05.24
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
0
1
FIN
13.05.24
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
6
1
FIN
03.05.24
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
26.04.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
3
1
FIN
23.04.24
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
0
2
FIN
14.04.24
Podbeskidzie
Polonia Varsóvia
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Górnik Leczna
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Katowice
Podbeskidzie
5
0
FIN
10.03.24
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdansk
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
28.02.24
Podbeskidzie
Motor Lublin
1
2
FIN
17.02.24
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
17.12.23
Znicz Pruszków
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
09.12.23
Wisla Plock
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
24.11.23
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
07.11.23
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
04.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
27.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
29.09.23
Polonia Varsóvia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie
1
3
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
22.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
03.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Katowice
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
18.08.23
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
1
FIN
12.08.23
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
07.08.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
23.07.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
13.05.23
Kalisz
Siarka
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Siarka
Motor Lublin
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
Górnik Polkowice
Siarka
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Siarka
Polonia Varsóvia
1
3
FIN
01.04.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Siarka
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
Siarka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Radunia Stężyca
Siarka
4
0
FIN
11.03.23
Jastrzębie
Siarka
3
1
FIN
04.03.23
Siarka
Hutnik Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Wisła Puławy
Siarka
0
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
13.11.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
2
FIN
04.11.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
1
FIN
28.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
23.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
18.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
15.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
2
FIN
10.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
30.09.22
Lódz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
09.09.22
Ruch Chorzów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
0
FIN
02.09.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
30.08.22
Wikielec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
26.08.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
21.08.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
10.08.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tychy
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Katowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
1
FIN
29.07.22
Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
4
FIN
23.07.22
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
18.07.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
21.05.22
Slask Breslávia
Górnik Zabrze
3
4
FIN
15.05.22
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Leczna
4
2
FIN
06.05.22
Legia Varsóvia
Górnik Zabrze
5
3
FIN
29.04.22
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
22.04.22
Zaglebie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
2
4
FIN
18.04.22
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
1
3
FIN
10.04.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Zabrze
4
1
FIN