Masaki Kuniyoshi (M. Kuniyoshi)
Ultimos jogos
Japão : Taça Imperadores
12.06.24
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
1
2
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
08.06.24
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
1
5
FIN
18.05.24
Nagano Parceiro
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
2
FIN
06.05.24
Imabari
Kataller Toyama
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
9
0
FIN
14.04.24
Zweigen Kanazawa
YSCC
3
1
FIN
10.04.24
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Imabari
1
2
FIN
24.03.24
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
3
1
FIN
16.03.24
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
Japão : Taça J-League
06.03.24
Ryūkyū
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
03.03.24
YSCC
Osaka
0
2
FIN
24.02.24
Gifu
Fukushima United
4
1
FIN
02.12.23
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nara Club
0
1
FIN
26.11.23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
11.11.23
Ehime
Imabari
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
1
3
FIN
28.10.23
Sagamihara
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
2
FIN
14.10.23
Grulla Morioka
Ryūkyū
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Kagoshima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Imabari
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
Ehime
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
2
FIN
19.08.23
Gainare Tottori
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FIN
29.07.23
Vanraure Hachinohe
Osaka
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Ryūkyū
YSCC
2
2
FIN
16.07.23
Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
2
2
FIN
09.07.23
Osaka
Sagamihara
1
0
FIN
24.06.23
Ryūkyū
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
3
FIN
18.06.23
Azul Claro Numazu
YSCC
3
1
FIN
03.06.23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime
0
1
FIN
28.05.23
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kagoshima United
2
4
FIN
14.05.23
Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United
1
0
FIN
03.05.23
Ryūkyū
Gainare Tottori
2
3
FIN
16.04.23
Kagoshima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3
3
FIN
08.04.23
Grulla Morioka
Sagamihara
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Imabari
Nara Club
1
1
FIN
26.03.23
Ryūkyū
Fukushima United
0
1
FIN
18.03.23
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
0
FIN
05.03.23
Ehime
Grulla Morioka
1
5
FIN
20.11.22
Iwaki
YSCC
1
1
FIN
06.11.22
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
3
FIN
29.10.22
YSCC
Fukushima United
2
0
FIN
16.10.22
Azul Claro Numazu
Iwaki
0
4
FIN
09.10.22
Fujieda MYFC
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
25.09.22
Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Imabari
Iwaki
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Gifu
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
YSCC
Azul Claro Numazu
4
2
FIN
07.08.22
Iwaki
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
0
FIN
17.07.22
Kagoshima United
Sagamihara
0
1
FIN
02.07.22
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FIN
19.06.22
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
05.06.22
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FIN
Japão : Taça Imperadores
01.06.22
Ryūkyū
Omiya Ardija
1
4
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
15.05.22
Gifu
Sagamihara
2
0
FIN
29.04.22
Ehime
Fukushima United
0
0
FIN
21.04.22
Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu
0
2
FIN
13.03.22
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano Parceiro
0
2
FIN
05.12.21
Azul Claro Numazu
Grulla Morioka
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
0
FIN
21.11.21
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kagoshima United
3
2
FIN
02.10.21
Gifu
Imabari
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
YSCC
Gifu
0
3
FIN
10.07.21
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
1
FIN
26.06.21
Kataller Toyama
Imabari
1
1
FIN
13.06.21
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
05.06.21
Imabari
Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
25.04.21
Gainare Tottori
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
Fujieda MYFC
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United
2
2
FIN
14.03.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Grulla Morioka
0
1
FIN
20.12.20
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Gifu
2
1
FIN
09.12.20
Imabari
Grulla Morioka
2
0
FIN
05.12.20
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Nagano Parceiro
Imabari
1
0
FIN
25.10.20
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Gifu
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
07.10.20
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
3
FIN
02.09.20
Gifu
YSCC
3
2
FIN
30.08.20
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Sagamihara
3
0
FIN
15.08.20
Roasso Kumamoto
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
2
FIN
08.08.20
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
1
1
FIN
02.08.20
Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
1
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
29.07.20
Ryūkyū
Jubilo Iwata
2
2
FIN
11.07.20
Ryūkyū
Tokushima Vortis
1
3
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
01.12.19
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Blaublitz Akita
1
3
FIN
17.11.19
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Fukushima United
6
0
FIN
14.07.19
Roasso Kumamoto
Kataller Toyama
2
1
FIN