Martin Toml (M. Toml)
Ultimos jogos
República Checa : Czech Liga
09.04.21
Pardubice
Bohemians Praga
0
2
FIN
03.04.21
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
19.03.21
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
FIN
13.03.21
Opava
Pardubice
1
0
FIN
26.02.21
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
4
1
FIN
20.02.21
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
3
2
FIN
13.02.21
Slavia Praga
Pardubice
3
0
FIN
07.02.21
Teplice
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
30.01.21
Pardubice
Pribram
1
0
FIN
24.01.21
Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice
2
0
FIN
17.01.21
Pardubice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
2
FIN
23.12.20
Karviná
Pardubice
0
2
FIN
20.12.20
Pardubice
Zlín
0
0
FIN
16.12.20
Sparta Praga
Pardubice
2
0
FIN
12.12.20
Pardubice
FC Brno
2
1
FIN
05.12.20
Bohemians Praga
Pardubice
1
1
FIN
27.11.20
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FIN
21.11.20
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
4
1
FIN
07.11.20
Pardubice
Opava
1
0
FIN
02.10.20
Slovácko
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FIN
19.09.20
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
3
0
FIN
12.09.20
Pardubice
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Pardubice
Teplice
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Jablonec
Pardubice
1
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
14.09.19
Pardubice
Dukla Praga
3
1
FIN
30.08.19
Vítkovice
Pardubice
1
3
FIN
24.08.19
Pardubice
Baník Sokolov
4
0
FIN
16.08.19
Ústí nad Labem
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Prostějov
Pardubice
0
0
FIN
03.08.19
Pardubice
Vlašim
1
0
FIN
26.07.19
FC Brno
Pardubice
1
1
FIN
20.07.19
Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
FIN
25.05.19
Vítkovice
Pardubice
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
12.05.19
Táborsko
Pardubice
3
3
FIN
08.05.19
Pardubice
Baník Sokolov
0
0
FIN
04.05.19
Pardubice
Znojmo
3
1
FIN
20.04.19
Pardubice
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
17.04.19
FC Brno
Pardubice
3
1
FIN
30.03.19
Pardubice
Vlašim
0
0
FIN
25.05.18
Viktoria Zizkov
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
2
FIN
20.05.18
Vlašim
Viktoria Zizkov
1
2
FIN
13.05.18
Viktoria Zizkov
Třinec
0
4
FIN
26.11.17
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov
3
2
FIN
19.11.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlašim
0
1
FIN
05.11.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Táborsko
0
2
FIN
28.10.17
Třinec
Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
FIN
22.10.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Znojmo
2
1
FIN
13.10.17
Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov
0
3
FIN
28.09.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Opava
1
5
FIN
23.09.17
Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov
3
1
FIN
17.09.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Baník Sokolov
1
2
FIN
09.09.17
Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Zizkov
0
2
FIN
27.08.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Pribram
1
1
FIN
23.08.17
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Zizkov
4
1
FIN
20.08.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice
5
0
FIN
12.08.17
FK Olympia Praga
Viktoria Zizkov
2
2
FIN
06.08.17
Viktoria Zizkov
Varnsdorf
0
0
FIN
31.07.17
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Viktoria Zizkov
1
1
FIN
28.05.17
Táborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
1
1
FIN
21.05.17
Táborsko
Vlašim
3
5
FIN
14.05.17
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Táborsko
1
1
FIN
10.05.17
Táborsko
Prostějov
3
0
FIN
06.05.17
Pardubice
Táborsko
3
0
FIN
23.04.17
Baník Ostrava
Táborsko
1
0
FIN
19.04.17
Táborsko
Ústí nad Labem
2
0
FIN
14.04.17
Znojmo
Táborsko
3
0
FIN
08.04.17
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FIN
01.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
Táborsko
1
3
FIN
19.03.17
Táborsko
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
11.03.17
Třinec
Táborsko
2
0
FIN
04.03.17
Táborsko
Vítkovice
3
2
FIN
República Checa : Taça
01.03.17
Táborsko
Slovan Liberec
1
3
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
01.10.16
Slavia Praga
Karviná
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Taça
27.09.16
Karviná
Prostějov
PRO
2
0
0
0
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
06.08.16
Karviná
FC Brno
1
1
FIN
30.07.16
Jablonec
Karviná
5
3
FIN
16.04.16
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
0
2
FIN
09.04.16
Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praga
2
2
FIN
02.04.16
Pribram
Mladá Boleslav
2
3
FIN
República Checa : Taça
30.03.16
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
19.03.16
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
República Checa : Taça
16.03.16
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
1
4
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
12.03.16
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FIN
05.03.16
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praga
2
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
21.11.15
Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
0
FIN
07.11.15
Vlašim
Znojmo
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
2
2
FIN
24.10.15
Vlašim
Sigma Olomouc II
3
1
FIN
17.10.15
Pardubice
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
10.10.15
Vlašim
Táborsko
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
Vlašim
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Třinec
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
Vlašim
Karviná
0
0
FIN
15.08.15
Opava
Vlašim
3
2
FIN
09.08.15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
2
1
FIN
01.08.15
Vlašim
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-19
31.03.15
República Checa Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
6
FIN
28.03.15
Eslováquia Sub-19
República Checa Sub-19
3
0
FIN