Marcos Fabián Sánchez (M. Sánchez)
Ultimos jogos
Argentina : Primera Nacional
26.05.24
Almagro
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
21.05.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Morón
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
1
FIN
14.04.24
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
FIN
01.04.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
26.03.24
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Colón
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlanta
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Defensores Unidos
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
18.02.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FIN
12.02.24
Atlético de Rafaela
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
07.02.24
Belgrano
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
03.02.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
San Telmo
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
15.10.23
Deportivo Madryn
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlético de Rafaela
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Estudiantes Caseros
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
24.09.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FIN
17.09.23
Quilmes
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
3
FIN
10.09.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
1
1
FIN
04.09.23
Ferro Carril
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
3
0
FIN
27.08.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FIN
20.08.23
Racing Córdoba
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
4
2
FIN
06.08.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlanta
2
0
FIN
23.07.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
FIN
17.07.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Aldosivi
0
2
FIN
08.07.23
Chaco For Ever
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
02.07.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
FIN
25.06.23
Deportivo Maipú
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
1
FIN
18.06.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Villa Dálmine
3
1
FIN
05.06.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Atlético de Rafaela
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
14.05.23
Brown de Adrogué
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FIN
17.04.23
Deportivo Riestra
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
09.04.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Racing Córdoba
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Chacarita Juniors
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FIN
26.02.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
4
1
FIN
19.02.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FIN
11.02.23
Villa Dálmine
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
08.10.22
Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys
2
0
FIN
20.08.22
All Boys
San Martín de Tucumán
2
2
FIN
07.08.22
All Boys
Agropecuario
0
0
FIN
02.08.22
Instituto
All Boys
2
0
FIN
27.07.22
All Boys
Sacachispas
2
1
FIN
22.07.22
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
All Boys
1
0
FIN
16.07.22
All Boys
Ferro Carril
3
1
FIN
09.07.22
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
1
1
FIN
02.07.22
All Boys
Quilmes
3
1
FIN
26.06.22
Deportivo Maipú
All Boys
1
1
FIN
18.06.22
All Boys
Nueva Chicago
3
0
FIN
12.06.22
Almagro
All Boys
0
0
FIN
04.06.22
All Boys
Alvarado
3
1
FIN
29.05.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
All Boys
1
1
FIN
16.05.22
Deportivo Morón
All Boys
0
0
FIN
09.05.22
All Boys
Temperley
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Flandria
All Boys
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
All Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
0
FIN
17.04.22
Almirante Brown
All Boys
2
2
FIN
09.04.22
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
02.04.22
Belgrano
All Boys
2
1
FIN
27.03.22
All Boys
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FIN
24.03.22
Club Atlético Güemes
All Boys
0
2
FIN
13.03.22
All Boys
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
1
FIN
07.03.22
San Telmo
All Boys
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
All Boys
Chaco For Ever
2
2
FIN
19.02.22
San Martín de San Juan
All Boys
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
All Boys
Atlanta
1
0
FIN
12.11.21
Guillermo Brown
All Boys
1
0
FIN
07.11.21
All Boys
Club Atlético Güemes
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Atlético de Rafaela
All Boys
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
All Boys
Almagro
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
2
2
FIN
11.10.21
All Boys
Deportivo Santamarina
0
0
FIN
02.10.21
Barracas Central
All Boys
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FIN
20.09.21
Instituto
All Boys
1
2
FIN
13.09.21
All Boys
San Telmo
3
0
FIN
04.09.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
All Boys
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
21.08.21
Tristán Suárez
All Boys
0
2
FIN
15.08.21
All Boys
San Martín de San Juan
0
1
FIN
11.08.21
Ferro Carril
All Boys
0
0
FIN
16.05.21
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
0
1
FIN
09.05.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
04.05.21
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FIN
25.04.21
San Telmo
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
Villa Dálmine
San Martín de San Juan
1
1
FIN
04.04.21
Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
28.03.21
Villa Dálmine
Guillermo Brown
1
1
FIN
19.03.21
Atlético de Rafaela
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Villa Dálmine
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
05.03.20
Central Córdoba SdE
San Telmo
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
17.02.20
Central Córdoba SdE
Boca Juniors
0
4
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
14.12.19
Central Córdoba SdE
River Plate
0
3
FIN