Marco Cirillo (M. Cirillo)
Ultimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
13.05.23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid
0
3
FIN
06.05.23
Wattenscheid
Düren Merzenich
1
2
FIN
29.04.23
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wattenscheid
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
Wattenscheid
Kaan-Marienborn
2
5
FIN
15.04.23
Schalke 04 II
Wattenscheid
3
0
FIN
08.04.23
Wattenscheid
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
Wattenscheid
Colônia II
2
3
FIN
11.03.23
Straelen
Wattenscheid
1
2
FIN
04.03.23
Wattenscheid
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
3
FIN
25.02.23
Alemannia Aachen
Wattenscheid
3
0
FIN
18.02.23
Wattenscheid
Bocholt
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wattenscheid
2
0
FIN
04.02.23
Fortuna Colônia
Wattenscheid
6
0
FIN
10.12.22
Straelen
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
4
FIN
26.11.22
Straelen
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
19.11.22
Straelen
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Lippstadt
Straelen
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Straelen
Colônia II
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Straelen
Fortuna Colônia
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Straelen
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
2
4
FIN
01.10.22
Straelen
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
16.09.22
Wattenscheid
Straelen
0
4
FIN
09.09.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Straelen
2
0
FIN
03.09.22
Wuppertaler
Straelen
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Straelen
Preussen 06 Münster
0
2
FIN
20.08.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Straelen
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
Straelen
Düren Merzenich
0
1
FIN
10.08.22
Straelen
Kaan-Marienborn
0
1
FIN
06.08.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Straelen
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Taça da Alemanha
30.07.22
Straelen
St. Pauli
3
4
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
24.07.22
Schalke 04 II
Straelen
1
0
FIN
12.02.22
Uerdingen 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
4
FIN
05.02.22
Alemannia Aachen
Uerdingen 05
3
2
FIN
22.01.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Uerdingen 05
5
1
FIN
04.12.21
Uerdingen 05
Lippstadt
1
3
FIN
26.11.21
Schalke 04 II
Uerdingen 05
4
1
FIN
20.11.21
Uerdingen 05
Preussen 06 Münster
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Homberg
Uerdingen 05
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Straelen
Uerdingen 05
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Uerdingen 05
Rot Weiss Essen
0
11
FIN
06.10.21
Uerdingen 05
Lotte
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Uerdingen 05
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Uerdingen 05
Rödinghausen
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Wegberg-Beeck
Uerdingen 05
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Uerdingen 05
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Uerdingen 05
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
FIN
28.08.21
Colônia II
Uerdingen 05
8
2
FIN
25.08.21
Uerdingen 05
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
3
FIN
21.08.21
Uerdingen 05
Bonner
1
3
FIN
14.08.21
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Uerdingen 05
6
0
FIN
24.10.20
Energie Cottbus
Berlin Ankaraspor
0
3
FIN
17.10.20
Berlin Ankaraspor
Optik Rathenow
3
1
FIN
03.10.20
Chemnitzer
Berlin Ankaraspor
4
2
FIN
27.09.20
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
1
FIN
23.09.20
Luckenwalde
Berlin Ankaraspor
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
Berlin Ankaraspor
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
5
FIN
29.02.20
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Verl 1924
1
3
FIN
22.02.20
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
0
FIN
14.02.20
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Bonner
0
1
FIN
08.02.20
Lippstadt
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
2
FIN
25.01.20
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
0
FIN
07.12.19
Rödinghausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4
1
FIN
01.12.19
Colônia II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
1
FIN
16.11.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Homberg
1
0
FIN
10.11.19
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
TuS Haltern
3
2
FIN
27.10.19
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler
4
1
FIN
12.10.19
Lotte
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4
2
FIN
03.10.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen
3
2
FIN
29.09.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Bergisch Gladbach
6
0
FIN
25.09.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Colônia
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
3
FIN
13.09.19
Verl 1924
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
5
3
FIN
06.09.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Schalke 04 II
4
1
FIN
30.08.19
Bonner
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
3
FIN
24.08.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Lippstadt
4
0
FIN
09.08.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
5
FIN
27.07.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
Viktoria Colônia
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
FIN
04.05.19
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
4
FIN
12.04.19
Verl 1924
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
2
FIN
06.04.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Lippstadt
3
0
FIN
30.03.19
Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
TV Herkenrath
0
0
FIN
15.03.19
Colônia II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
0
FIN
09.03.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Kaan-Marienborn
2
2
FIN
23.02.19
Wuppertaler
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
2
FIN
16.02.19
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
15.12.18
Wuppertaler
Verl 1924
1
2
FIN
02.12.18
Wuppertaler
Rot Weiss Essen
3
0
FIN
17.11.18
TV Herkenrath
Wuppertaler
0
3
FIN
10.11.18
Colônia II
Wuppertaler
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Wuppertaler
Kaan-Marienborn
1
1
FIN
30.10.18
Wuppertaler
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
3
FIN
26.10.18
Bonner
Wuppertaler
0
1
FIN