Maor Bitton (M. Bitton)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
6
FIN
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
10.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
3
FIN
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
1
FIN
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
11.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FIN
29.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
03.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
2
FIN
24.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
20.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kafr Qasim
5
3
FIN
20.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
06.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
26.12.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
16.12.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
08.12.22
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
11.11.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
2
3
FIN
07.11.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
31.10.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
07.10.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
1
FIN
30.09.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
21.09.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
15.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
12.09.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
01.09.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
25.08.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
22.08.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
29.04.22
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
1
FIN
24.04.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
1
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
01.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
25.03.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
07.03.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
02.03.22
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
27.02.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
21.02.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
15.02.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
07.02.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
01.02.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
21.01.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FIN
17.01.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
11.01.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
2
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN