Mamadou Wague (M. Wague)
Ultimos jogos
Suíça : Taça da Suíça
16.09.23
Lancy
Lugano
0
3
FIN
Malásia : Super Liga
10.04.21
Kuala Lumpur City
Pahang
2
1
FIN
06.04.21
Pahang
Terengganu
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
16.12.20
Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos
1
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.01.20
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
27.12.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
13.12.19
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
06.12.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
29.11.19
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FIN
11.11.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
2
FIN
01.11.19
Hapoel Jerusalém
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
25.10.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
18.10.19
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
11.10.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
07.10.19
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
2
FIN
26.09.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
2
FIN
19.09.19
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
08.09.19
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
22.08.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
28.04.18
FK Stal Kamianske
Chornomorets Odessa
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
31.03.18
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
3
1
FIN
10.03.18
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
03.03.18
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odessa
2
1
FIN
24.02.18
Chornomorets Odessa
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
16.02.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
5
0
FIN
09.12.17
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
3
FIN
26.11.17
FC Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odessa
3
1
FIN
19.11.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kiev
2
1
FIN
01.10.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
0
3
FIN
24.09.17
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
17.09.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FIN
10.09.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Chornomorets Odessa
0
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Primeira Liga
29.10.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhayik
0
2
FIN
22.10.16
Shakhter Karaganda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4
1
FIN
16.10.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Atyrau
4
3
FIN
24.09.16
Tobyl Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
2
FIN
10.09.16
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
2
FIN
26.08.16
Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
3
FIN
21.08.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobyl Kostanai
2
0
FIN
14.08.16
Akzhayik
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
FIN
24.07.16
Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
FIN
16.07.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhayik
2
0
FIN
10.07.16
Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
0
FIN
03.07.16
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
1
1
FIN
25.06.16
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
19.06.16
Assyriska
Syrianska
1
1
FIN
12.06.16
Ljungskile
Assyriska
1
1
FIN
06.06.16
Assyriska
GAIS
2
2
FIN
28.05.16
Degerfors
Assyriska
0
3
FIN
22.05.16
Assyriska
Varberg
1
1
FIN
14.05.16
Ängelholm
Assyriska
0
3
FIN
08.05.16
Värnamo
Assyriska
1
0
FIN
01.05.16
Assyriska
Halmstads
0
2
FIN
24.04.16
Atvidabergs
Assyriska
2
1
FIN
17.04.16
Assyriska
Orgryte
0
1
FIN
09.04.16
IK Frej
Assyriska
2
1
FIN
03.04.16
Assyriska
Dalkurd
2
1
FIN
Arábia Saudita : Primeira Liga
09.12.15
Najran
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
0
1
FIN
04.12.15
Al Hilal
Najran
2
0
FIN
28.11.15
Najran
Al Quadisiya
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Al Khaleej
Najran
3
1
FIN
03.11.15
Al Taawon
Najran
4
1
FIN
30.10.15
Najran
Al Ahli
0
1
FIN
17.10.15
Najran
Al Shabab Riyadh
0
1
FIN
18.09.15
Al Nasr Riyadh
Najran
2
0
FIN
Arábia Saudita : Taça Crown Prince da Arábia Saudita
12.09.15
Al Ittihad
Najran
2
1
FIN
Arábia Saudita : Primeira Liga
29.08.15
Al Wehda Mecca
Najran
1
1
FIN
20.08.15
Najran
Al Ittihad
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
09.05.15
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
1
2
FIN
03.05.15
Ethnikos
Nea Salamis
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Othellos
Ethnikos
1
2
FIN
05.04.15
Ayia Napa
Ethnikos
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Ethnikos
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
15.03.15
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos
1
0
FIN
28.02.15
Ethnikos
Ermis
0
0
FIN
22.02.15
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos
5
0
FIN
14.02.15
Ethnikos
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
28.01.15
Ethnikos
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
18.01.15
Doxa
Ethnikos
3
1
FIN
Chipre : Taça do Chipre
14.01.15
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
04.01.15
Ethnikos
Nea Salamis
1
1
FIN
20.12.14
Othellos
Ethnikos
1
2
FIN
14.12.14
Ethnikos
AEL Limassol
4
2
FIN
29.11.14
Ermis
Ethnikos
2
1
FIN
24.11.14
Ethnikos
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
08.11.14
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ethnikos
0
0
FIN
01.11.14
Ethnikos
APOEL
0
4
FIN
27.10.14
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos
3
0
FIN
04.10.14
Ethnikos
Doxa
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
Ethnikos
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos
2
1
FIN
15.09.14
Ethnikos
Othellos
0
0
FIN
01.09.14
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
2
2
FIN
23.08.14
Ethnikos
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
Hungria : Taça da Liga
19.11.13
Puskás
Ceglédi
3
0
FIN
13.11.13
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Puskás
1
0
FIN