Maksim Kostyaev (M. Kostyaev)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
25.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
5
1
FIN
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
27.09.23
Znamya Truda
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
13.09.23
Veles
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.09.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
4
1
FIN
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FIN
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
03.06.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
1
3
FIN
28.05.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
2
FIN
21.05.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
23.04.23
Znamya Truda
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
13.11.22
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
0
3
FIN
09.11.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Znamya Truda
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FIN
29.10.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
FIN
15.10.22
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Znamya Truda
FK Torpedo Moscou II
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Znamya Truda
Tver
1
5
FIN
10.08.22
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FIN
30.07.22
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
14.11.21
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
10.11.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
2
FIN
04.11.21
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
1
FIN
31.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
25.10.21
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscou II
0
1
FIN
14.10.21
Kazanka
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
10.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
04.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
FIN
14.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
04.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
2
1
FIN
29.08.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
10
1
FIN
21.08.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kazanka
1
2
FIN
15.08.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
0
FIN
24.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
18.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yenisey II
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
30.05.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
25.05.21
Khimki II
Ryazan
4
3
FIN
21.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
4
1
FIN
14.05.21
Khimki II
Fakel II
4
0
FIN
10.05.21
Kaluga
Khimki II
4
2
FIN
04.05.21
Khimki II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
29.04.21
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
23.04.21
Khimki II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Strogino
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
12.04.21
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FIN
07.04.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Khimki II
3
1
FIN
01.04.21
Khimki II
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FIN
29.08.20
Avangard Kursk
Khimki II
3
2
FIN
23.08.20
Khimki II
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
Kaluga
Khimki II
1
2
FIN
02.11.19
Khimki II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
27.10.19
Ryazan
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
20.10.19
Khimki II
Saturn
1
1
FIN
06.09.19
FK Ararat Moscou
Khimki II
2
2
FIN
23.08.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
16.08.19
Khimki II
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
08.08.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimki II
1
0
FIN