Maksim Bogdanov (M. Bogdanov)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
27.11.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Vovchansk
Tavriya Simferopol
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Tavriya Simferopol
0
2
FIN
01.11.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Krystal
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Yarud Mariupol'
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
SK Poltava
Tavriya Simferopol
1
3
FIN
11.10.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Peremoga
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Tavriya Simferopol
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.09.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
18.09.21
Real Pharm
Tavriya Simferopol
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
31.08.21
Nikopol
Tavriya Simferopol
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
22.08.21
Nikopol
Tavriya Simferopol
2
1
FIN
14.08.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Vovchansk
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Krystal
Tavriya Simferopol
1
1
FIN
30.05.21
Peremoga
Tavriya Simferopol
1
1
FIN
22.05.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Real Pharm
Tavriya Simferopol
0
3
FIN
11.05.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Peremoga
1
1
FIN
25.04.21
Tavriya Simferopol
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
18.04.21
Kryvbas KR
Tavriya Simferopol
5
0
FIN
14.04.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Balkany Zorya
Tavriya Simferopol
0
2
FIN
03.04.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
1
FIN
28.03.21
Yarud Mariupol'
Tavriya Simferopol
2
0
FIN
23.03.21
Tavriya Simferopol
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
14.11.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Real Pharm
3
0
FIN
31.10.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
2
FIN
23.10.20
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
0
FIN
17.10.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Kryvbas KR
2
4
FIN
10.10.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4
0
FIN
03.10.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Balkany Zorya
4
0
FIN
20.09.20
Yarud Mariupol'
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
3
FIN
12.09.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Tavriya Simferopol
0
2
FIN
06.09.20
MFK Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
29.08.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Chornomorets Odessa
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
16.11.19
Nikopol
Krystal
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Nikopol
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Nikopol
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
27.10.19
Real Pharm
Nikopol
0
2
FIN
23.10.19
Nikopol
Chornomorets Odessa II
4
1
FIN
18.10.19
FK Kramatorsk II
Nikopol
0
3
FIN
13.10.19
Nikopol
Tavriya Simferopol
2
0
FIN
09.10.19
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Nikopol
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Nikopol
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0
2
FIN
18.09.19
Krystal
Nikopol
3
0
FIN
14.09.19
Nikopol
MFK Mykolaiv II
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
Kryvbas KR
Nikopol
3
1
FIN
03.09.19
Nikopol
Real Pharm
1
0
FIN
30.08.19
Chornomorets Odessa II
Nikopol
1
4
FIN
24.08.19
Nikopol
FK Kramatorsk II
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
20.08.19
Nyva Vinnytsya
Nikopol
5
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
16.08.19
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
1
0
FIN
11.08.19
Nikopol
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1
1
FIN
03.08.19
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Nikopol
3
0
FIN
27.07.19
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Nikopol
3
1
FIN
25.05.19
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Nikopol
3
2
FIN
20.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
15.05.19
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Kryvbas KR
0
1
FIN
05.05.19
Krystal
FC Myr Hornostayivka
0
1
FIN
01.05.19
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Kremin'
5
2
FIN
25.04.19
Real Pharm
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
4
FIN
18.04.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
FC Myr Hornostayivka
0
1
FIN
06.04.19
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Kremin'
0
1
FIN
03.11.18
Real Pharm
Kremin'
0
2
FIN
27.10.18
Kremin'
Tavriya Simferopol
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
Nikopol
Kremin'
1
4
FIN
13.10.18
Kremin'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
06.10.18
Kremin'
MFK Mykolaiv II
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Krystal
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Kremin'
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
Kremin'
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
09.09.18
Kryvbas KR
Kremin'
2
2
FIN
01.09.18
Kremin'
Real Pharm
3
0
FIN
27.08.18
Tavriya Simferopol
Kremin'
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.18
Kremin'
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
18.08.18
Kremin'
Nikopol
1
0
FIN
11.08.18
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin'
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
MFK Mykolaiv II
Kremin'
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Kremin'
Krystal
3
0
FIN
22.07.18
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Kremin'
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
19.05.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
06.05.18
Kramatorsk
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
02.05.18
Kremin'
Balkany Zorya
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Desna
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
22.04.18
Kremin'
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
18.04.18
Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Kremin'
FK Poltava
0
2
FIN
06.04.18
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin'
3
0
FIN
01.04.18
Kremin'
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
25.03.18
Inhulets'
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
17.03.18
Kremin'
Mykolaiv
2
2
FIN
18.11.17
Obolon' Kiev
Kremin'
1
2
FIN
11.11.17
Kremin'
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
04.11.17
Kremin'
Sumy
0
2
FIN
29.10.17
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Kremin'
1
2
FIN
21.10.17
Kremin'
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
Kremin'
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
1
FIN
11.10.17
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
07.10.17
Kremin'
Kramatorsk
0
3
FIN