Maciej Kowalczyk (M. Kowalczyk)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 1
06.05.17
Kluczbork
Chrobry Głogów
3
2
FIN
29.04.17
Wigry Suwałki
Kluczbork
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
Kluczbork
Bytovia Bytów
2
2
FIN
15.04.17
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kluczbork
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
Kluczbork
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
4
FIN
01.04.17
Kluczbork
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
25.03.17
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kluczbork
4
1
FIN
18.03.17
Kluczbork
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
13.11.16
Kluczbork
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
09.11.16
Stomil Olsztyn
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
04.11.16
Znicz Pruszków
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Kluczbork
Katowice
0
2
FIN
15.10.16
Kluczbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
18.09.16
Kluczbork
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
FIN
14.09.16
Górnik Zabrze
Kluczbork
4
2
FIN
10.09.16
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Kluczbork
4
0
FIN
27.08.16
Kluczbork
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
2
FIN
24.08.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
20.08.16
Kluczbork
Tychy
1
1
FIN
14.08.16
Stal Mielec
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
06.08.16
Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica
2
2
FIN
30.07.16
Wisła Puławy
Kluczbork
0
0
FIN
29.05.16
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kluczbork
3
1
FIN
21.05.16
Kluczbork
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FIN
14.05.16
Bytovia Bytów
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
11.05.16
Kluczbork
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
07.05.16
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kluczbork
1
2
FIN
30.04.16
Kluczbork
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
4
FIN
23.04.16
Belchatów
Kluczbork
0
2
FIN
16.04.16
Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Wigry Suwałki
Kluczbork
2
2
FIN
26.03.16
Kluczbork
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
20.03.16
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Kluczbork
0
2
FIN
12.03.16
Kluczbork
Katowice
1
2
FIN
05.03.16
Wisla Plock
Kluczbork
3
0
FIN
28.11.15
Kluczbork
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
14.11.15
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Kluczbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
FIN
31.10.15
Stomil Olsztyn
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
24.10.15
Kluczbork
Bytovia Bytów
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
Rozwój Katowice
Kluczbork
0
1
FIN
10.10.15
Kluczbork
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
03.10.15
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kluczbork
1
2
FIN
27.09.15
Kluczbork
Belchatów
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
4
1
FIN
12.09.15
Kluczbork
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
FIN
05.09.15
Kluczbork
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Arka Gdynia
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
26.08.15
Kluczbork
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
22.08.15
Katowice
Kluczbork
5
1
FIN
15.08.15
Kluczbork
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
08.08.15
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kluczbork
2
3
FIN
01.08.15
Kluczbork
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
06.06.15
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Tychy
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
Tychy
Katowice
0
3
FIN
23.05.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Tychy
3
1
FIN
20.05.15
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
15.05.15
Zaglebie Lubin
Tychy
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
Tychy
Pogoń Siedlce
4
1
FIN
01.05.15
Bytovia Bytów
Tychy
1
1
FIN
25.04.15
Tychy
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
3
FIN
04.04.15
Flota Świnoujście
Tychy
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Tychy
Nieciecza
1
0
FIN
21.03.15
Miedź Legnica
Tychy
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
Tychy
Widzew Lódz
1
0
FIN
08.03.15
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
4
0
FIN
29.11.14
Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FIN
22.11.14
Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
7
FIN
15.11.14
Tychy
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Katowice
Tychy
2
0
FIN
02.11.14
Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
24.10.14
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy
2
1
FIN
19.10.14
Tychy
Zaglebie Lubin
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
15.10.14
Błękitni Stargard
Tychy
3
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
12.10.14
Pogoń Siedlce
Tychy
1
1
FIN
04.10.14
Tychy
Bytovia Bytów
3
2
FIN
27.09.14
Wigry Suwałki
Tychy
0
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
24.09.14
Wisla Plock
Tychy
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
20.09.14
Tychy
Wisla Plock
0
1
FIN
14.09.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Tychy
3
0
FIN
06.09.14
Tychy
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Nieciecza
Tychy
2
1
FIN
27.08.14
Tychy
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
22.08.14
Widzew Lódz
Tychy
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Tychy
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
13.08.14
Rozwój Katowice
Tychy
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
09.08.14
Stomil Olsztyn
Tychy
2
2
FIN
01.08.14
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
24.05.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
21.05.14
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Katowice
1
0
FIN
10.05.14
Brzesko
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
03.05.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
23.04.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
17.04.14
Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
12.04.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FIN