Leonardo Francisco Incorvaia (L. Incorvaia)
Ultimos jogos
Uruguai : Primeira Divisão
31.03.24
Miramar Misiones
Cerro
2
2
FIN
01.03.24
Cerro
Progreso
2
3
FIN
25.02.24
Defensor
Cerro
5
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
14.10.23
Barnechea
San Marcos
3
3
FIN
09.10.23
Puerto Montt
Barnechea
0
3
FIN
23.09.23
Recoleta
Barnechea
1
2
FIN
10.09.23
Barnechea
La Serena
4
3
FIN
03.09.23
San Luis
Barnechea
2
2
FIN
27.08.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Barnechea
2
0
FIN
20.08.23
Barnechea
Univ de Concepcion
2
0
FIN
12.08.23
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Rangers
Barnechea
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
FIN
22.07.23
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
2
3
FIN
15.07.23
Barnechea
Cobreloa
1
1
FIN
27.05.23
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
2
1
FIN
22.05.23
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
1
1
FIN
16.05.23
Barnechea
Recoleta
1
0
FIN
11.05.23
La Serena
Barnechea
4
2
FIN
26.03.23
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
3
2
FIN
20.03.23
Barnechea
Rangers
1
2
FIN
27.02.23
Cobreloa
Barnechea
0
1
FIN
21.02.23
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
2
0
FIN
Paraguai : Primeira Divisão
13.11.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Guarani Asuncion
4
2
FIN
08.11.22
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
0
2
FIN
01.11.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de América
2
1
FIN
26.10.22
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Ameliano
22.10.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
3
2
FIN
15.10.22
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
2
0
FIN
11.09.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
1
2
FIN
28.08.22
Sportivo Ameliano
12 de Octubre
2
0
FIN
19.08.22
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FIN
15.08.22
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Olimpia
Sportivo Ameliano
2
0
FIN
30.07.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Cerro Porteno
0
2
FIN
23.07.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Tacuary
2
0
FIN
19.07.22
Guaireña
Sportivo Ameliano
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
25.06.22
Temperley
Flandria
2
0
FIN
19.06.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Temperley
3
0
FIN
23.05.22
Deportivo Riestra
Temperley
1
2
FIN
03.05.22
Temperley
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
San Telmo
Temperley
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Temperley
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
El Salvador : Primeira Divisão
09.05.21
Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
1
3
FIN
05.05.21
Luis Angel Firpo
Isidro Metapan
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Isidro Metapan
Municipal Limeño
2
0
FIN
28.04.21
Chalatenango
Isidro Metapan
0
4
FIN
22.04.21
Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Isidro Metapan
Águila
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Municipal Limeño
Isidro Metapan
2
1
FIN
08.04.21
Isidro Metapan
Chalatenango
1
0
FIN
04.04.21
Sonsonate FC
Isidro Metapan
0
1
FIN
01.04.21
Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla
1
2
FIN
20.03.21
Águila
Isidro Metapan
0
2
FIN
14.03.21
Isidro Metapan
Sonsonate FC
0
2
FIN
09.03.21
Once Municipal
Isidro Metapan
1
0
FIN
07.03.21
Deportivo FAS
Isidro Metapan
0
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
19.12.20
Mushuc Runa
Delfin
2
0
FIN
17.12.20
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Mushuc Runa
3
0
FIN
12.12.20
LDU Portoviejo
Mushuc Runa
0
0
FIN
08.12.20
Mushuc Runa
Orense
0
0
FIN
28.11.20
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
2
3
FIN
23.11.20
Universidad Católica
Mushuc Runa
1
1
FIN
19.11.20
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
1
1
FIN
14.11.20
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
3
2
FIN
11.11.20
Mushuc Runa
LDU
1
2
FIN
05.11.20
Macará
Mushuc Runa
0
3
FIN
31.10.20
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
0
1
FIN
23.10.20
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
1
4
FIN
18.10.20
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
2
1
FIN
14.10.20
Mushuc Runa
Independiente Valle
3
2
FIN
03.10.20
LDU
Mushuc Runa
2
0
FIN
26.09.20
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
2
1
FIN
11.09.20
Mushuc Runa
LDU Portoviejo
1
0
FIN
05.09.20
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
2
FIN
01.09.20
Orense
Mushuc Runa
0
2
FIN
29.08.20
Mushuc Runa
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
FIN
26.08.20
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Católica
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
1
2
FIN
20.08.20
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
2
0
FIN
14.03.20
Mushuc Runa
Macará
2
0
FIN
07.03.20
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera B
03.12.18
San Telmo
San Miguel
0
0
FIN
16.09.18
Colegiales
San Telmo
2
2
FIN
09.09.18
San Telmo
JJ Urquiza
2
0
FIN
29.08.18
San Telmo
Almirante Brown
0
1
FIN
25.08.18
Sacachispas
San Telmo
1
1
FIN
20.08.18
San Telmo
Fénix
1
1
FIN
26.05.18
Defensores de Belgrano
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FIN
15.05.18
Estudiantes Caseros
UAI Urquiza
2
1
FIN
10.05.18
UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes Caseros
3
1
FIN
23.04.18
UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
1
1
FIN
18.04.18
Deportivo Español
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FIN
13.04.18
UAI Urquiza
Atlanta
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
0
2
FIN
31.03.18
UAI Urquiza
San Telmo
0
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu FA
20.05.17
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
13.05.17
Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
FIN
Malta : Primeira Liga
29.04.17
Pembroke Athleta
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FIN
23.04.17
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
1
1
FIN