Kenta Uchida (K. Uchida)
Ultimos jogos
Japão : Liga J3
27.10.22
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Ehime
3
3
FIN
02.10.22
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ehime
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Ehime
Gifu
1
1
FIN
20.08.22
Kataller Toyama
Ehime
2
1
FIN
02.07.22
Fujieda MYFC
Ehime
2
0
FIN
25.06.22
Ehime
Kagoshima United
1
0
FIN
18.06.22
Ehime
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
2
FIN
12.06.22
Nagano Parceiro
Ehime
1
1
FIN
29.05.22
Ehime
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
1
FIN
29.04.22
Ehime
Fukushima United
0
0
FIN
17.04.22
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime
0
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
05.12.21
Ehime
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Ehime
Sagamihara
1
2
FIN
13.11.21
Albirex Niigata
Ehime
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Ehime
Machida Zelvia
0
0
FIN
03.11.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Ehime
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Jubilo Iwata
Ehime
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Ryūkyū
Ehime
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Ehime
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
2
FIN
02.10.21
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
0
4
FIN
18.09.21
JEF United
Ehime
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Ehime
Omiya Ardija
3
3
FIN
29.08.21
Ehime
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
22.08.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Ehime
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FIN
18.07.21
Ehime
Tokyo Verdy
2
2
FIN
11.07.21
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
1
0
FIN
04.07.21
Ehime
Blaublitz Akita
1
3
FIN
27.06.21
Machida Zelvia
Ehime
5
0
FIN
20.06.21
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime
0
2
FIN
13.06.21
Ehime
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
3
FIN
05.06.21
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime
2
2
FIN
30.05.21
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
0
5
FIN
27.05.21
Sagamihara
Ehime
0
1
FIN
16.05.21
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Ehime
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
05.05.21
Ehime
Jubilo Iwata
0
0
FIN
01.05.21
Kyoto Sanga
Ehime
3
2
FIN
24.04.21
Ehime
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FIN
17.04.21
Omiya Ardija
Ehime
0
1
FIN
11.04.21
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
2
2
FIN
04.04.21
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
28.03.21
Tochigi
Ehime
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Ehime
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
13.03.21
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Ehime
JEF United
1
1
FIN
28.02.21
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime
3
0
FIN
20.12.20
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
0
2
FIN
16.12.20
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
13.12.20
Ventforet Kofu
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
09.12.20
Ehime
Ventforet Kofu
0
2
FIN
06.12.20
JEF United
Ventforet Kofu
1
0
FIN
02.12.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
0
2
FIN
29.11.20
Ventforet Kofu
Montedio Yamagata
0
0
FIN
25.11.20
Kyoto Sanga
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
21.11.20
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
1
1
FIN
11.11.20
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
2
0
FIN
08.11.20
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
FIN
01.11.20
Tochigi
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FIN
14.10.20
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3
2
FIN
10.10.20
Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka
0
2
FIN
30.09.20
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FIN
23.09.20
Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
Ventforet Kofu
Kyoto Sanga
0
0
FIN
13.09.20
Fagiano Okayama
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FIN
09.09.20
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
0
FIN
05.09.20
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ventforet Kofu
0
3
FIN
30.08.20
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
23.08.20
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
3
1
FIN
16.08.20
Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
2
2
FIN
02.08.20
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
FIN
25.07.20
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United
2
1
FIN
19.07.20
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
11.07.20
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
1
FIN
04.07.20
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
27.06.20
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
3
3
FIN
23.02.20
Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FIN
01.12.19
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Ventforet Kofu
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
16.11.19
Gifu
Ventforet Kofu
1
3
FIN
10.11.19
Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka
2
0
FIN
04.11.19
Kyoto Sanga
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Ventforet Kofu
Kagoshima United
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Tokyo Verdy
Ventforet Kofu
2
1
FIN
13.10.19
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
2
3
FIN
29.09.19
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
21.09.19
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FIN
07.09.19
Yokohama
Ventforet Kofu
3
2
FIN
31.08.19
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
24.08.19
JEF United
Ventforet Kofu
0
3
FIN
17.08.19
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
0
2
FIN
04.08.19
Ventforet Kofu
Machida Zelvia
3
0
FIN
27.07.19
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN