Kazimierz Moskal (K. Moskal)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
07.10.23
Radomiak Radom
Lódz
3
0
FIN
30.09.23
Lódz
Cracóvia
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.23
Kalisz
Lódz
2
3
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
22.09.23
Lódz
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
16.09.23
Raków Czestochowa
Lódz
1
0
FIN
01.09.23
Lódz
Warta Poznan
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lódz
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Lódz
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Widzew Lódz
Lódz
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Lódz
Korona Kielce
2
1
FIN
28.07.23
Ruch Chorzów
Lódz
2
0
FIN
21.07.23
Legia Varsóvia
Lódz
3
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
03.06.23
Lódz
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
26.05.23
Arka Gdynia
Lódz
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Lódz
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
14.05.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lódz
1
0
FIN
05.05.23
Lódz
Wisla Cracóvia
3
2
FIN
28.04.23
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lódz
1
0
FIN
21.04.23
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Nieciecza
Lódz
2
2
FIN
11.04.23
Górnik Leczna
Lódz
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Lódz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
Ruch Chorzów
Lódz
3
3
FIN
12.03.23
Lódz
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
03.03.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lódz
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Lódz
Chrobry Głogów
5
2
FIN
19.02.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Lódz
1
2
FIN
12.02.23
Lódz
Tychy
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Katowice
Lódz
1
5
FIN
05.11.22
Odra Opole
Lódz
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lódz
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FIN
23.10.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Lódz
0
3
FIN
14.10.22
Lódz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Lódz
2
2
FIN
30.09.22
Lódz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Lódz
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
05.09.22
Lódz
Górnik Leczna
3
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
31.08.22
Lódz
Stal Mielec
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
27.08.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lódz
1
0
FIN
19.08.22
Lódz
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FIN
14.08.22
Stal Rzeszów
Lódz
1
0
FIN
10.08.22
Lódz
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
0
FIN
06.08.22
Chrobry Głogów
Lódz
2
3
FIN
30.07.22
Lódz
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
24.07.22
Tychy
Lódz
0
1
FIN
16.07.22
Lódz
Katowice
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
21.09.21
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
6
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
17.09.21
Jastrzębie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
2
FIN
04.09.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FIN
29.08.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tychy
1
2
FIN
22.08.21
Katowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
2
FIN
19.08.21
Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
4
FIN
08.08.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Widzew Lódz
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
13.06.21
Miedź Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
06.06.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
30.05.21
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
4
FIN
22.05.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie
3
0
FIN
15.05.21
Chrobry Głogów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
07.05.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
01.05.21
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
28.04.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FIN
24.04.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
18.04.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
10.04.21
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Widzew Lódz
3
0
FIN
27.03.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
20.03.21
Lódz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
0
2
FIN
07.03.21
Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
1
FIN
27.02.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
09.03.20
Korona Kielce
Lódz
1
0
FIN
04.03.20
Lódz
Zaglebie Lubin
3
2
FIN
01.03.20
Arka Gdynia
Lódz
1
1
FIN
21.02.20
Lódz
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FIN
15.02.20
Lódz
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Legia Varsóvia
Lódz
3
1
FIN
19.12.19
Lódz
Wisla Cracóvia
2
4
FIN
15.12.19
Piast Gliwice
Lódz
2
1
FIN
07.12.19
Lech Poznan
Lódz
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
04.12.19
Tychy
Lódz
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
01.12.19
Lódz
Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
23.11.19
Lechia Gdansk
Lódz
3
1
FIN
08.11.19
Lódz
Slask Breslávia
0
1
FIN
03.11.19
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lódz
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
29.10.19
Lódz
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
26.10.19
Lódz
Raków Czestochowa
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Górnik Zabrze
Lódz
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Lódz
Korona Kielce
4
1
FIN
30.09.19
Zaglebie Lubin
Lódz
3
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.19
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lódz
0
3
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
21.09.19
Lódz
Arka Gdynia
1
4
FIN
15.09.19
Pogon Szczecin
Lódz
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Wisla Plock
Lódz
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Lódz
Legia Varsóvia
2
3
FIN
16.08.19
Wisla Cracóvia
Lódz
4
0
FIN
11.08.19
Lódz
Piast Gliwice
0
1
FIN