Kazeem Olaigbe (K. Olaigbe)
Ultimos jogos
Bélgica : Pro League
19.05.24
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
FIN
12.05.24
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Cercle Brugge
Genk
4
1
FIN
28.04.24
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
3
0
FIN
21.04.24
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
2
3
FIN
01.04.24
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
26.03.24
Espanha Sub-21
Bélgica Sub-21
1
0
FIN
21.03.24
Bélgica Sub-21
Malta Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
17.03.24
Cercle Brugge
RWDM
4
0
FIN
09.03.24
Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Cercle Brugge
Mechelen
2
3
FIN
25.02.24
AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
0
2
FIN
18.02.24
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Gent
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FIN
04.02.24
Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense
4
1
FIN
30.01.24
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge
4
2
FIN
26.01.24
Cercle Brugge
Standard de Liège
1
1
FIN
20.01.24
Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FIN
27.12.23
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
0
FIN
20.12.23
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
3
0
FIN
16.12.23
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FIN
09.12.23
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
1
3
FIN
03.12.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
21.11.23
Bélgica Sub-21
Espanha Sub-21
1
1
FIN
17.11.23
Bélgica Sub-21
Escócia Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
12.11.23
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
0
3
FIN
Bélgica : Taça da Bélgica
31.10.23
Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
28.10.23
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Cercle Brugge
Gent
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
17.10.23
Hungria Sub-21
Bélgica Sub-21
0
1
FIN
13.10.23
Malta Sub-21
Bélgica Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
29.09.23
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
16.09.23
RWDM
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
11.09.23
Bélgica Sub-21
Cazaquistão Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
02.09.23
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
18.08.23
Southampton FC Sub-21
Aston Villa FC Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
08.05.23
Harrogate Town
Rochdale
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Mansfield Town
Harrogate Town
1
2
FIN
25.04.23
Newport County
Harrogate Town
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
Northampton Town
Harrogate Town
3
1
FIN
18.04.23
Harrogate Town
Walsall
3
0
FIN
15.04.23
Harrogate Town
Doncaster Rovers
2
2
FIN
10.04.23
Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town
2
2
FIN
07.04.23
Harrogate Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
FIN
31.03.23
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Harrogate Town
Barrow
1
0
FIN
11.03.23
Crawley Town
Harrogate Town
3
1
FIN
07.03.23
Doncaster Rovers
Harrogate Town
0
2
FIN
04.03.23
Harrogate Town
Gillingham
0
0
FIN
28.02.23
Harrogate Town
Northampton Town
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Swindon Town
Harrogate Town
3
0
FIN
21.02.23
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
FIN
18.02.23
Harrogate Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
FIN
14.02.23
Salford City
Harrogate Town
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
1
3
FIN
04.02.23
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
21.01.23
Hamilton
Ross County
PEN
5
3
0
0
FIN
Escócia : Primeira Liga
14.01.23
Motherwell
Ross County
1
1
FIN
07.01.23
Ross County
Livingston
0
2
FIN
02.01.23
Aberdeen
Ross County
0
0
FIN
28.12.22
Dundee United
Ross County
3
0
FIN
23.12.22
Ross County
Rangers
0
1
FIN
17.12.22
Ross County
Saint Johnstone
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Celtic
Ross County
2
1
FIN
08.11.22
Hibernian
Ross County
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Ross County
Saint Mirren
3
2
FIN
30.10.22
Ross County
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Kilmarnock
Ross County
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Ross County
Dundee United
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Livingston
Ross County
0
1
FIN
04.10.22
Ross County
Motherwell
0
5
FIN
01.10.22
Ross County
Hibernian
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Saint Johnstone
Ross County
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Ross County
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Liga
31.08.22
Ross County
Celtic
1
4
FIN
Escócia : Primeira Liga
27.08.22
Rangers
Ross County
4
0
FIN
20.08.22
Ross County
Kilmarnock
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Saint Mirren
Ross County
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Ross County
Celtic
1
3
FIN
30.07.22
Heart of Midlothian
Ross County
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Liga
23.07.22
Ross County
East Fife
7
0
FIN
19.07.22
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Ross County
Dunfermline
1
0
FIN
09.07.22
Buckie Thistle
Ross County
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
25.04.22
Newcastle United Sub-23
Southampton Sub-23
2
4
FIN
02.04.22
Burnley Sub-23
Southampton Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
29.03.22
Bélgica Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
0
2
FIN
26.03.22
Bélgica Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.03.22
Finlândia Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
20.03.22
Southampton Sub-23
Reading Sub-23
2
1
FIN
11.03.22
Aston Villa Sub-23
Southampton Sub-23
2
2
FIN
26.02.22
Southampton Sub-23
Nottingham Forest Sub-23
4
2
FIN
21.02.22
Southampton Sub-23
Birmingham City Sub-23
2
3
FIN
07.02.22
West Bromwich Albion Sub-23
Southampton Sub-23
0
1
FIN