Karol Noiszewski (K. Noiszewski)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 2
25.05.24
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FIN
17.05.24
Jastrzębie
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
11.05.24
Zagłębie Lubin II
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Puławy
1
0
FIN
28.03.24
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
4
0
FIN
24.03.24
Polonia Bytom
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FIN
20.03.24
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FIN
15.03.24
Wisła Puławy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
3
FIN
09.03.24
Hutnik Cracóvia
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
04.03.24
Wisła Puławy
Kalisz
1
1
FIN
25.02.24
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
18.11.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
08.11.23
Wisła Puławy
Widzew Lódz
1
4
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
03.11.23
Wisła Puławy
Jastrzębie
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Wisła Puławy
Zagłębie Lubin II
3
3
FIN
20.10.23
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.23
Wisła Puławy
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
22.09.23
Wisła Puławy
Lech Poznań II
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Puławy
1
2
FIN
26.08.23
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Kalisz
Wisła Puławy
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Wisła Puławy
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
06.08.23
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FIN
28.07.23
Wisła Puławy
ŁKS Łódź II
3
1
FIN
22.07.23
Wisła Puławy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
04.06.23
Siarka
Śląsk Breslávia II
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Stomil Olsztyn
Siarka
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Siarka
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
13.05.23
Kalisz
Siarka
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Siarka
Motor Lublin
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
Górnik Polkowice
Siarka
4
1
FIN
01.04.23
Zagłębie Lubin II
Siarka
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
Siarka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Radunia Stężyca
Siarka
4
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
30.08.22
Legia Varsóvia II
Wisla Cracóvia
0
5
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
12.12.21
Wisla Plock
Legia Varsóvia
1
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
15.06.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
12.06.21
Garbarnia Cracóvia
SKRA Częstochowa
4
4
FIN
29.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
23.05.21
Olimpia Elbląg
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FIN
19.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
3
2
FIN
15.05.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
28.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań II
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Hutnik Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
14.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
10.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FIN
07.04.21
Motor Lublin
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FIN
03.04.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Częstochowa
1
3
FIN
28.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Kalisz
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Śląsk Breslávia II
2
0
FIN
27.02.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
05.12.20
Błękitni Stargard
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FIN
02.12.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
27.11.20
Znicz Pruszków
SKRA Częstochowa
0
5
FIN
14.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
1
2
FIN
07.11.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice
1
3
FIN
17.10.20
Hutnik Cracóvia
SKRA Częstochowa
3
1
FIN
10.10.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Sokół Ostróda
3
0
FIN
04.10.20
Stal Rzeszów
SKRA Częstochowa
3
2
FIN
30.09.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Bytovia Bytów
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Motor Lublin
1
1
FIN
11.09.20
Wigry Suwałki
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
05.09.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Kalisz
1
0
FIN
30.08.20
Śląsk Breslávia II
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
15.07.20
Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FIN
11.07.20
Znicz Pruszków
Lech Poznań II
1
2
FIN
05.07.20
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
01.07.20
Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo
4
0
FIN
27.06.20
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FIN
17.06.20
Górnik Leczna
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
07.06.20
Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków
4
3
FIN
03.06.20
Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytów
0
2
FIN
08.03.20
Gryf Wejherowo
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
01.12.19
Znicz Pruszków
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
23.11.19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
FIN
17.11.19
Znicz Pruszków
Katowice
2
1
FIN
10.11.19
Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Lódz
0
6
FIN
02.11.19
Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
FIN
29.10.19
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
25.10.19
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
2
4
FIN
20.10.19
Lech Poznań II
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
05.10.19
Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
25.09.19
Chełmianka Chełm
Znicz Pruszków
PEN
5
4
3
3
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
21.09.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
FIN
15.09.19
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Leczna
1
2
FIN
08.09.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard
2
3
FIN
25.08.19
Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków
2
2
FIN
21.08.19
Znicz Pruszków
Gryf Wejherowo
2
1
FIN
17.08.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
3
0
FIN
03.08.19
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
1
FIN
28.07.19
Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
18.05.19
Raków Czestochowa
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN