José Manuel da Silva Costa (Costa)
Ultimos jogos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
15.05.16
Trofense
AR São Martinho
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
AD Oliveirense
AR São Martinho
1
1
FIN
17.04.16
AR São Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
10.04.16
Arões SC
AR São Martinho
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
AR São Martinho
Mondinense FC
3
1
FIN
26.03.16
AR São Martinho
Trofense
3
1
FIN
20.03.16
Varzim SC II
AR São Martinho
2
3
FIN
13.03.16
Torcatense
AR São Martinho
2
1
FIN
06.03.16
AR São Martinho
AD Oliveirense
2
0
FIN
28.02.16
Felgueiras 1932
AR São Martinho
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
AR São Martinho
Arões SC
2
2
FIN
14.02.16
Mondinense FC
AR São Martinho
1
2
FIN
23.01.16
Torcatense
AR São Martinho
4
3
FIN
17.01.16
AR São Martinho
Varzim SC II
4
1
FIN
10.01.16
Mondinense FC
AR São Martinho
1
1
FIN
03.01.16
AR São Martinho
Fafe
0
0
FIN
19.12.15
Arões SC
AR São Martinho
1
1
FIN
13.12.15
AR São Martinho
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FIN
05.12.15
Trofense
AR São Martinho
0
0
FIN
29.11.15
Vizela
AR São Martinho
0
0
FIN
15.11.15
AR São Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Varzim SC II
AR São Martinho
1
2
FIN
25.10.15
AR São Martinho
Mondinense FC
3
0
FIN
10.10.15
Fafe
AR São Martinho
2
1
FIN
03.10.15
AR São Martinho
Arões SC
2
1
FIN
30.08.15
AR São Martinho
Vizela
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
Felgueiras 1932
AR São Martinho
0
2
FIN
24.05.14
SC Coimbrões
Amarante
2
0
FIN
11.05.14
UD Sousense
SC Coimbrões
4
1
FIN
04.05.14
SC Coimbrões
Gondomar
1
3
FIN
27.04.14
SC Coimbrões
FC Perafita
2
1
FIN
19.04.14
Camacha
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FIN
06.04.14
Vila Flor SC
SC Coimbrões
0
1
FIN
30.03.14
Amarante
SC Coimbrões
2
1
FIN
16.03.14
Gondomar
SC Coimbrões
1
2
FIN
09.03.14
FC Perafita
SC Coimbrões
2
2
FIN
02.03.14
SC Coimbrões
Camacha
0
0
FIN
23.02.14
Salgueiros
SC Coimbrões
2
1
FIN
16.02.14
SC Coimbrões
Vila Flor SC
1
1
FIN
19.01.14
Amarante
SC Coimbrões
2
0
FIN
12.01.14
SC Coimbrões
Salgueiros
2
1
FIN
15.12.13
SC Coimbrões
Camacha
3
0
FIN
08.12.13
Boavista
SC Coimbrões
3
0
FIN
01.12.13
SC Coimbrões
Vila Flor SC
5
4
FIN
24.11.13
Gondomar
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FIN
17.11.13
FC Perafita
SC Coimbrões
2
2
FIN
03.11.13
SC Coimbrões
Amarante
0
1
FIN
28.04.13
CD Cinfães
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
Operário
CD Cinfães
2
2
FIN
14.04.13
CD Cinfães
FC Cesarense
2
1
FIN
30.03.13
CD Cinfães
São João Ver
1
2
FIN
03.02.13
Benfica Castelo Branco
CD Cinfães
2
3
FIN
27.01.13
CD Cinfães
FC Pampilhosa
3
1
FIN
20.01.13
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
CD Cinfães
1
0
FIN
06.01.13
CD Cinfães
Operário
3
1
FIN
23.12.12
CD Cinfães
Anadia
2
0
FIN
07.10.12
UD Sousense
CD Cinfães
1
3
FIN
30.09.12
CD Cinfães
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
FIN
23.09.12
FC Pampilhosa
CD Cinfães
2
2
FIN
02.09.12
CD Cinfães
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
1
FIN
29.04.12
AD Lousada
Fafe
0
3
FIN
22.04.12
CD Ribeira Brava
AD Lousada
1
2
FIN
15.04.12
AD Lousada
GD Ribeirão
1
1
FIN
07.04.12
Marítimo II
AD Lousada
1
0
FIN
01.04.12
AD Lousada
Merelinense
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
Varzim
AD Lousada
5
0
FIN
18.03.12
AD Lousada
Mirandela
0
2
FIN
11.03.12
AD Lousada
Camacha
2
0
FIN
19.02.12
Famalicão
AD Lousada
0
1
FIN
12.02.12
AD Lousada
Macedo Cavaleiros
1
2
FIN
05.02.12
Vizela
AD Lousada
0
0
FIN
29.01.12
AD Lousada
Tirsense
1
1
FIN
15.01.12
Fafe
AD Lousada
1
0
FIN
08.01.12
AD Lousada
CD Ribeira Brava
0
0
FIN
18.12.11
GD Ribeirão
AD Lousada
2
2
FIN
11.12.11
AD Lousada
Marítimo II
4
4
FIN
04.12.11
Merelinense
AD Lousada
1
2
FIN
13.11.11
Mirandela
AD Lousada
4
1
FIN
09.10.11
AD Lousada
Famalicão
2
1
FIN
02.10.11
Macedo Cavaleiros
AD Lousada
2
2
FIN
25.09.11
AD Lousada
Vizela
2
1
FIN
18.09.11
Tirsense
AD Lousada
1
0
FIN
04.09.11
AD Lousada
AD Oliveirense
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
20.03.11
SC Freamunde
Penafiel
1
4
FIN
13.03.11
Penafiel
Leixões
1
4
FIN
06.03.11
Trofense
Penafiel
1
0
FIN
27.02.11
Penafiel
Estoril
0
0
FIN
20.02.11
CD Fátima
Penafiel
1
0
FIN
13.02.11
Belenenses
Penafiel
2
0
FIN
06.02.11
Penafiel
Varzim
2
0
FIN
Portugal : Taça da Liga
29.01.11
Penafiel
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
08.05.10
SC Freamunde
Penafiel
1
3
FIN
14.03.10
Penafiel
CD Fátima
2
1
FIN
07.03.10
Portimonense
Penafiel
1
3
FIN
28.02.10
Penafiel
Feirense
1
1
FIN
21.02.10
Sporting Covilhã
Penafiel
2
1
FIN
14.02.10
Penafiel
CD Aves
1
1
FIN
31.01.10
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
1
FIN
17.01.10
Penafiel
Gil Vicente
0
0
FIN
10.01.10
Penafiel
SC Freamunde
2
3
FIN