José Carlos Aliaga Sabater (Jota)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
22.05.21
Laredo
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Osasuna II
Racing Santander
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Real Unión
Osasuna II
0
1
FIN
31.03.21
Osasuna II
Ejea
2
0
FIN
21.02.21
Izarra
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
13.02.21
Osasuna II
Mutilvera
1
1
FIN
07.02.21
Ebro
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
03.02.21
Ejea
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
30.01.21
Osasuna II
Haro Deportivo
3
1
FIN
24.01.21
Tudelano
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
06.12.20
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
FIN
28.11.20
Osasuna II
Izarra
3
2
FIN
21.11.20
Mutilvera
Osasuna II
3
3
FIN
15.11.20
Tarazona
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Osasuna II
Ebro
0
0
FIN
01.11.20
Haro Deportivo
Osasuna II
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Osasuna II
Tudelano
0
2
FIN
08.03.20
Atletico Madrid II
Racing Ferrol
2
2
FIN
01.03.20
Coruxo
Atletico Madrid II
3
0
FIN
15.02.20
SS Reyes
Atletico Madrid II
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
Atletico Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
FIN
02.02.20
Las Palmas II
Atletico Madrid II
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Atletico Madrid II
Langreo
4
0
FIN
19.01.20
Peña Deportiva
Atletico Madrid II
3
1
FIN
12.01.20
Atletico Madrid II
Marino de Luanco
3
0
FIN
05.01.20
Atletico Madrid II
Las Rozas
1
1
FIN
22.12.19
UD Melilla
Atletico Madrid II
0
1
FIN
15.12.19
Atletico Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
3
1
FIN
08.12.19
Getafe II
Atletico Madrid II
0
2
FIN
04.12.19
Real Oviedo II
Atletico Madrid II
3
2
FIN
30.11.19
Atletico Madrid II
Real Madrid II
2
0
FIN
24.11.19
Atletico Madrid II
Inter de Madrid
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Atletico Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Ibiza
Atletico Madrid II
1
2
FIN
26.10.19
Atletico Madrid II
Sporting Gijón II
3
2
FIN
20.10.19
Racing Ferrol
Atletico Madrid II
1
1
FIN
13.10.19
Atletico Madrid II
Coruxo
3
0
FIN
06.10.19
Pontevedra
Atletico Madrid II
1
5
FIN
28.09.19
Atletico Madrid II
SS Reyes
4
0
FIN
22.09.19
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Madrid II
1
0
FIN
15.09.19
Atletico Madrid II
Las Palmas II
4
0
FIN
07.09.19
Langreo
Atletico Madrid II
1
2
FIN
01.09.19
Atletico Madrid II
Peña Deportiva
1
3
FIN
24.08.19
Marino de Luanco
Atletico Madrid II
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Navalcarnero
SS Reyes
2
3
FIN
12.05.19
SS Reyes
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
SS Reyes
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
SS Reyes
Real Madrid II
2
2
FIN
21.04.19
Atletico Madrid II
SS Reyes
1
0
FIN
14.04.19
SS Reyes
Las Palmas II
0
2
FIN
07.04.19
Pontevedra
SS Reyes
3
1
FIN
31.03.19
SS Reyes
Rápido Bouzas
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Coruxo
SS Reyes
2
2
FIN
17.03.19
Unión Adarve
SS Reyes
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
SS Reyes
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
0
FIN
03.03.19
Guijuelo
SS Reyes
3
0
FIN
17.02.19
Burgos
SS Reyes
0
2
FIN
10.02.19
SS Reyes
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
03.02.19
Fuenlabrada
SS Reyes
1
1
FIN
27.01.19
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
Inter de Madrid
SS Reyes
3
6
FIN
13.01.19
SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
22.12.18
Cultural Leonesa
SS Reyes
0
0
FIN
08.12.18
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
3
2
FIN
02.12.18
SS Reyes
Atletico Madrid II
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
SS Reyes
Unión Adarve
2
2
FIN
21.10.18
Deportivo La Coruña II
SS Reyes
0
1
FIN
14.10.18
SS Reyes
Guijuelo
2
0
FIN
07.10.18
Salamanca UDS
SS Reyes
0
3
FIN
30.09.18
SS Reyes
Burgos
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
Ponferradina
SS Reyes
3
1
FIN
16.09.18
SS Reyes
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FIN
09.09.18
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
0
2
FIN
01.09.18
SS Reyes
Inter de Madrid
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Real Valladolid II
SS Reyes
2
2
FIN
Mundo : Amigável Híbridos
22.05.18
Nigéria B
Atlético de Madrid
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.04.18
Atletico Madrid II
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
22.04.18
Talavera
Atletico Madrid II
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
13.03.18
Barcelona Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.02.18
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
1
3
FIN
05.12.17
Chelsea FC Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
4
2
FIN
22.11.17
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Roma Sub-19
2
1
FIN
31.10.17
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Qarabağ Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.10.17
Qarabağ Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
1
5
FIN
27.09.17
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Chelsea FC Sub-19
1
3
FIN
12.09.17
Roma Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.03.17
Salzburg Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.02.17
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Sevilla Sub-19
3
2
FIN
08.02.17
Altınordu Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
0
2
FIN
28.09.16
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Bayern Munique Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
21.05.16
Portugal Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
1
1
FIN
18.05.16
Alemanha Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
1
2
FIN
15.05.16
Espanha Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
1
0
FIN
12.05.16
Espanha Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
4
2
FIN
09.05.16
Sérvia Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
1
1
FIN
06.05.16
Países Baixos Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
0
2
FIN
16.03.16
Bélgica Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
0
0
FIN
13.03.16
Espanha Sub-17
Eslovénia Sub-17
0
0
FIN
11.03.16
Espanha Sub-17
Israel Sub-17
1
0
FIN