José Antonio Gimeno Otal (José Gimeno)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
03.03.24
Huesca II
Calamocha
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
04.02.24
Europa
Andratx
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.11.23
Binéfar
Huesca II
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Huesca II
Atlético Monzón
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Calamocha
Caspe
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
16.04.23
Prat
Formentera
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Arenas Getxo
Izarra
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
05.02.23
Huesca II
Almudévar
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
30.10.22
Izarra
Deportivo Alavés II
4
0
FIN
08.05.22
Izarra
Sestao River
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Laredo
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
13.03.22
Biescas
Belchite 97
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
26.02.22
Mutilvera
Real Sociedad III
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
16.01.22
Borja
Caspe
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
09.01.22
Toledo
Real Murcia
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.12.21
Santa Anastasia
Belchite 97
2
2
FIN
21.11.21
Barbastro
Giner Torrero
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
14.11.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
17.10.21
Biescas
Binéfar
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
16.10.21
Terrassa
Andratx
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Mutilvera
Náxara
3
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
05.09.21
Atlético Monzón
Cuarte
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Robres
Atlético Monzón
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
25.04.21
Levante II
Badalona
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
11.04.21
Atlético Monzón
Villanueva CF
2
0
FIN
28.03.21
CDJ Tamarite
Almudévar
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.03.21
Valencia II
La Nucía
1
0
FIN
31.01.21
Yeclano
El Ejido
0
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.01.21
Fraga
Huesca II
0
1
FIN
06.01.21
CDJ Tamarite
Illueca
0
0
FIN
08.12.20
Atlético Monzón
Teruel
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
21.11.20
Lleida Esportiu
Cornellà
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
01.03.20
Atlético Monzón
Utebo
2
1
FIN
09.02.20
Illueca
Cuarte
1
1
FIN
26.01.20
Almudévar
Binéfar
1
1
FIN
12.01.20
CDJ Tamarite
Brea
0
0
FIN
29.12.19
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Borja
4
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
21.12.19
Deportivo Alavés II
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
24.11.19
Almudévar
Villanueva CF
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Brea
Teruel
1
0
FIN
20.10.19
Robres
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
2
2
FIN
13.10.19
Valdefierro
Real Zaragoza II
3
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
05.10.19
Real Valladolid II
Real Sociedad II
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
22.09.19
Sariñena
Fraga
2
0
FIN
08.09.19
Barbastro
Utebo
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
CDJ Tamarite
Belchite 97
0
0
FIN
12.05.19
La Almunia
Binéfar
3
2
FIN
28.04.19
Sabiñánigo
Almudévar
0
2
FIN
06.04.19
Robres
Real Zaragoza II
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Almudévar
Calamocha
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
03.03.19
Real Unión
Mirandés
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
17.02.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Brea
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
09.02.19
Barcelona II
Conquense
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.01.19
Robres
Sabiñánigo
0
0
FIN
06.01.19
Sariñena
Villanueva CF
2
2
FIN
22.12.18
Binéfar
La Almunia
0
1
FIN
16.12.18
CDJ Tamarite
Atlético Monzón
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.12.18
Tudelano
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
25.11.18
Almudévar
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
0
0
FIN
11.11.18
Borja
Calamocha
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
La Almunia
Utebo
1
2
FIN
14.10.18
San Lorenzo Flumen
Villanueva CF
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
06.10.18
Amorebieta
Leioa
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
23.09.18
Sabiñánigo
Belchite 97
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
16.09.18
Espanyol II
Castellon
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
02.09.18
Robres
CDJ Tamarite
4
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
22.04.18
Cornellà
Peralada
0
2
FIN
10.03.18
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijón II
3
0
FIN
10.12.17
Vitoria
Lealtad
3
0
FIN