Javoxir Esonkulov (J. Esonkulov)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
02.12.23
Merani Martvili
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
2
FIN
27.11.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
9
1
FIN
23.11.23
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
11.11.23
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Martvili
2
0
FIN
03.11.23
Merani Martvili
Georgia Tblisi
1
4
FIN
27.10.23
Gareji
Merani Martvili
6
1
FIN
20.10.23
Merani Martvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
06.10.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
7
3
FIN
29.09.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
22.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Martvili
4
2
FIN
16.09.23
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
0
2
FIN
02.09.23
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
0
3
FIN
29.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti
0
4
FIN
23.08.23
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Martvili
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
4
FIN
13.08.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
5
0
FIN
08.08.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
03.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
04.07.21
Surkhon
FC Bunyodkor
1
5
FIN
27.06.21
Surkhon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
4
FIN
12.05.21
Navbahor
Surkhon
2
0
FIN
06.05.21
Surkhon
AGMK
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
21.04.21
FK G'ijduvon
Surkhon
2
3
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
15.04.21
Nasaf
Surkhon
6
0
FIN
20.03.21
Surkhon
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
16.03.21
Andijan
Surkhon
1
0
FIN
11.03.21
Surkhon
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
FC Bunyodkor
Nasaf
0
1
FIN
25.11.20
Nasaf
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3
0
FIN
20.11.20
Sogdiana
Nasaf
3
1
FIN
31.10.20
Nasaf
Kokand-1912
1
0
FIN
26.10.20
Metalourg
Nasaf
0
2
FIN
10.09.20
Nasaf
Qizilqum
4
0
FIN
14.07.20
Kokand-1912
Nasaf
2
2
FIN
06.07.20
Nasaf
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
02.07.20
AGMK
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
26.06.20
Nasaf
Nurafshon
0
0
FIN
21.06.20
Mashal Muborak
Nasaf
0
0
FIN
13.03.20
Surkhon
Nasaf
1
2
FIN
08.03.20
Nasaf
Andijan
2
1
FIN
01.03.20
Qizilqum
Nasaf
1
3
FIN
30.11.19
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
0
FIN
27.11.19
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Lokomotiv
Nurafshon
2
0
FIN
20.09.19
Kokand-1912
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
Lokomotiv
Metalourg
1
1
FIN
26.08.19
FC Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Lokomotiv
Nasaf
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Surkhon
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
30.07.19
Lokomotiv
Dinamo Samarqand
2
0
FIN
26.07.19
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
29.06.19
Kokand-1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
2
FIN
22.06.19
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
2
2
FIN
15.06.19
Kokand-1912
Dinamo Samarqand
2
2
FIN
25.05.19
Surkhon
Kokand-1912
2
1
FIN
18.05.19
Nasaf
Kokand-1912
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
FC Bunyodkor
Kokand-1912
2
1
FIN
02.05.19
Lokomotiv
Kokand-1912
2
2
FIN
27.04.19
Metalourg
Kokand-1912
3
1
FIN
14.04.19
Kokand-1912
Nurafshon
1
3
FIN
07.04.19
AGMK
Kokand-1912
7
1
FIN
31.03.19
Kokand-1912
Andijan
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Navbahor
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
12.06.18
Metalourg
Nasaf
2
2
FIN
26.05.18
Metalourg
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
15.05.18
Navbahor
Metalourg
3
0
FIN
10.05.18
Metalourg
AGMK
0
1
FIN
05.05.18
Qizilqum
Metalourg
1
2
FIN
29.04.18
Metalourg
Nurafshon
2
1
FIN
05.08.17
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
0
3
FIN
04.07.17
FC Bunyodkor
Nasaf
3
2
FIN
27.05.17
Navbahor
FC Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
17.05.17
FC Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
1
FIN
12.05.17
Shortan
FC Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
08.05.17
Al Ain
FC Bunyodkor
3
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
03.05.17
FC Bunyodkor
Metalourg
1
1
FIN
28.04.17
Mashal Muborak
FC Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
24.04.17
FC Bunyodkor
Al Ahli
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
20.04.17
FC Bunyodkor
Dinamo Samarqand
1
1
FIN
16.04.17
Neftchi Fargona
FC Bunyodkor
1
2
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
11.04.17
Zob Ahan
FC Bunyodkor
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
06.04.17
FC Bunyodkor
Qizilqum
0
1
FIN
30.03.17
FK Obod Toshkent
FC Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
13.03.17
FC Bunyodkor
Zob Ahan
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
09.03.17
AGMK
FC Bunyodkor
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
FC Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
1
0
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
28.02.17
FC Bunyodkor
Al Ain
2
3
FIN
21.02.17
Al Ahli
FC Bunyodkor
2
0
FIN
07.02.17
El Jaish SC
FC Bunyodkor
PEN
1
3
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
22.11.16
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
1
0
FIN
18.11.16
Lokomotiv
Metalourg
4
1
FIN
04.11.16
Metalourg
Navbahor
5
1
FIN
28.10.16
FC Bunyodkor
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
Ásia : Taça Asiática Sub-19
24.10.16
Uzbequistão Sub-19
Irão Sub-19
0
2
FIN
21.10.16
Uzbequistão Sub-19
China Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.10.16
Austrália Sub-19
Uzbequistão Sub-19
2
3
FIN
15.10.16
Uzbequistão Sub-19
Tajiquistão Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
24.09.16
Metalourg
Nurafshon
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
Kokand-1912
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
09.09.16
Metalourg
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2
0
FIN