Jakub Giertl (J. Giertl)
Ultimos jogos
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
05.12.20
FC Košice
Poprad
0
1
FIN
02.12.20
Žilina II
FC Košice
2
1
FIN
28.11.20
FC Košice
Podbrezová
1
0
FIN
10.10.20
Skalica
FC Košice
5
1
FIN
03.10.20
FC Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
26.09.20
Dubnica
FC Košice
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
FC Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
3
0
FIN
20.09.20
Petržalka
FC Košice
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
FC Košice
Komárno
5
0
FIN
06.09.20
Šamorín
FC Košice
0
1
FIN
29.08.20
FC Košice
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Košice
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Košice
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
FC Košice
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Petržalka
FC Košice
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
FC Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
3
0
FIN
12.10.19
Dubnica
FC Košice
0
1
FIN
05.10.19
FC Košice
Púchov
0
0
FIN
28.09.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Košice
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
25.09.19
FC Košice
Trenčín
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
20.09.19
FC Košice
MFK Ružomberok II
5
0
FIN
14.09.19
Komárno
FC Košice
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
FC Košice
Šamorín
1
1
FIN
31.08.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Košice
1
0
FIN
24.08.19
FC Košice
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Skalica
FC Košice
1
0
FIN
26.07.19
FC Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
FIN
19.07.19
Podbrezová
FC Košice
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
13.03.19
FC Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
28.10.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FIN
14.10.18
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
05.10.18
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
5
0
FIN
30.09.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Skalica
0
2
FIN
23.09.18
Tatran Prešov
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
16.09.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebišov
4
2
FIN
12.08.18
Lipany
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FIN
03.08.18
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
2
1
FIN
21.07.18
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FIN
18.05.18
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FIN
13.05.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
4
FIN
05.05.18
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
2
0
FIN
25.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
0
0
FIN
18.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
FIN
15.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
1
FIN
10.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
06.04.18
Spišská Nová Ves
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FIN
01.04.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
0
0
FIN
28.03.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Sereď
0
3
FIN
24.03.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
19.11.17
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
7
1
FIN
12.11.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
05.11.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Skalica
1
1
FIN
27.10.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
2
FIN
15.10.17
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
Inter Bratislava
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FIN
01.10.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Poprad
3
2
FIN
23.09.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
17.09.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Spišská Nová Ves
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
12.09.17
Lipany
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
08.09.17
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
4
0
FIN
03.09.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
25.08.17
Partizán Bardejov
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FIN
20.08.17
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Sereď
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FIN
06.08.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
30.07.17
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FIN
05.03.16
Poprad
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
22.11.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Haniska
1
0
FIN
17.11.15
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
0
FIN
14.11.15
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
FC VSS Košice
FC Lokomotíva Košice
3
1
FIN
25.10.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Partizán Bardejov
3
2
FIN
11.10.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Rimavská Sobota
3
2
FIN
26.09.15
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
19.09.15
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FIN
15.09.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Poprad
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
FK Haniska
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
0
FIN
06.09.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
4
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
02.09.15
MFK Nová Baňa
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
23.08.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FC VSS Košice
0
1
FIN
15.08.15
Partizán Bardejov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
4
3
FIN
01.08.15
Tatran Prešov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
0
FIN
03.06.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
VSS Košice II
1
3
FIN
30.05.15
Dolný Kubín
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
24.05.15
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
17.05.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Rimavská Sobota
3
1
FIN
08.05.15
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
03.05.15
VSS Košice II
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
3
FIN
26.04.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Dolný Kubín
3
1
FIN
19.04.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
6
0
FIN
11.04.15
Rimavská Sobota
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
1
FIN
05.04.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN