Ivenzo Comvalius (I. Comvalius)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
11.12.22
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia II
1
2
FIN
04.12.22
Racing Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
Lorca Deportiva
UD Caravaca
2
2
FIN
06.11.22
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
0
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lorca Deportiva
Muleño
5
1
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções
22.09.22
Suriname
Nicarágua
2
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : Taça Ouro
20.07.21
Suriname
Guadalupe
2
1
FIN
17.07.21
Suriname
Costa Rica
1
2
FIN
12.07.21
Jamaica
Suriname
2
0
FIN
América do Norte e Central : Qualificaçao Mundial CONCACAF
09.06.21
Canadá
Suriname
4
0
FIN
04.06.21
Suriname
Bermudas
6
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
08.05.21
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
FIN
02.05.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
28.04.21
Croatia Zmijavci
Dugopolje
3
0
FIN
24.04.21
Dugopolje
Opatija
0
0
FIN
21.04.21
Kustošija
Dugopolje
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Dugopolje
Inter Zapresic
1
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : Qualificaçao Mundial CONCACAF
24.03.21
Suriname
Ilhas Caimão
3
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
20.03.21
Dugopolje
Junak
2
2
FIN
13.03.21
Osijek II
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
05.03.21
Dugopolje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
2
FIN
27.02.21
Orijent 1919
Dugopolje
0
1
FIN
20.02.21
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
01.11.20
Trenčín
Ruzomberok
3
1
FIN
24.10.20
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
2
0
FIN
04.10.20
Trenčín
Senica
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
DAC 1904
Trenčín
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Trenčín
Nitra
3
2
FIN
12.09.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
14.07.20
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
3
0
FIN
11.07.20
Trenčín
Nitra
0
3
FIN
04.07.20
Trenčín
Sereď
3
2
FIN
07.03.20
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
04.03.20
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
01.03.20
Trenčín
Sereď
2
1
FIN
15.02.20
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
8
1
FIN
30.11.19
Trenčín
Pohronie
0
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : CONCACAF Liga das Nações
19.11.19
Nicarágua
Suriname
1
2
FIN
15.11.19
Suriname
Dominica
4
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
09.11.19
DAC 1904
Trenčín
3
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : CONCACAF Liga das Nações
14.10.19
Suriname
São Vicente e Granadinas
0
1
FIN
11.10.19
São Vicente e Granadinas
Suriname
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
06.10.19
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
25.09.19
FC Košice
Trenčín
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
22.09.19
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
2
4
FIN
14.09.19
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
2
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : CONCACAF Liga das Nações
09.09.19
Suriname
Nicarágua
6
0
FIN
05.09.19
Dominica
Suriname
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
01.09.19
Trenčín
Nitra
2
2
FIN
24.08.19
Pohronie
Trenčín
0
4
FIN
17.08.19
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
Trenčín
DAC 1904
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
Zilina
Trenčín
2
1
FIN
27.07.19
Trenčín
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
América do Norte e Central : Qualificaçao CONCACAF Liga das Nações
23.03.19
Suriname
São Cristóvão e Nevis
2
0
FIN
18.11.18
Jamaica
Suriname
2
1
FIN
13.10.18
Suriname
Ilhas Virgens Britânicas
5
0
FIN
06.09.18
Dominica
Suriname
0
0
FIN