Ivaylo Stefanov Lazarov (I. Lazarov)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
14.10.23
Septemvri Tervel
Arda
0
4
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
04.06.23
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
26.05.23
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Levski Krumovgrad
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
26.02.23
Dobrudzha 1919
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
FIN
24.10.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN
04.10.22
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
3
2
FIN
13.08.22
Spartak Pleven
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
FIN
21.05.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
FIN
04.05.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
FIN
25.04.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
3
2
FIN
06.04.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
18.03.22
Dobrudzha 1919
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FIN
09.03.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Neftochimik
Sozopol
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Neftochimik
Minyor Pernik
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Neftochimik
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
FIN
14.08.21
Neftochimik
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Lovech
Neftochimik
2
0
FIN
03.08.21
Neftochimik
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
4
FIN
30.07.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Neftochimik
3
1
FIN
24.07.21
Neftochimik
Spartak Varna
1
3
FIN
03.05.21
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
13.04.21
Sportist Svoge
Hebar 1918
1
1
FIN
01.03.21
Strumska slava
Hebar 1918
0
2
FIN
12.02.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918
2
1
FIN
06.11.20
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
1
3
FIN
31.10.20
Hebar 1918
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
3
2
FIN
20.09.20
Minyor Pernik
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
10.09.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FIN
29.08.20
Neftochimik
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FIN
19.08.20
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
08.08.20
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
17.07.20
Dunav
Montana
1
4
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
06.07.20
Botev Vratsa
Dunav
0
0
FIN
29.06.20
Dunav
Botev Vratsa
1
3
FIN
21.06.20
Arda
Dunav
0
2
FIN
11.06.20
Etar
Dunav
5
3
FIN
06.06.20
Dunav
Arda
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Ludogorets
Dunav
5
1
FIN
29.02.20
Dunav
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
24.02.20
Slavia Sofia
Dunav
3
1
FIN
16.02.20
Dunav
Cherno More Varna
0
2
FIN
09.12.19
Dunav
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
3
FIN
01.12.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Dunav
Beroe
0
3
FIN
11.11.19
Tsarsko selo
Dunav
1
2
FIN
06.11.19
Dunav
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
31.10.19
Levski Sofia
Dunav
2
0
FIN
18.10.19
Dunav
Etar
0
2
FIN
06.10.19
Arda
Dunav
0
2
FIN
29.09.19
Dunav
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
26.09.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dunav
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
21.09.19
Botev Vratsa
Dunav
0
0
FIN
15.09.19
Dunav
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Cherno More Varna
Dunav
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Dunav
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FIN
19.08.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Dunav
3
1
FIN
12.08.19
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
03.08.19
Beroe
Dunav
2
0
FIN
26.07.19
Dunav
Tsarsko selo
3
1
FIN
21.07.19
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav
3
1
FIN
15.07.19
Dunav
Levski Sofia
1
4
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
30.05.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Montana
3
0
FIN
13.05.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav
0
1
FIN
08.05.19
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
02.05.19
Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
22.04.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
2
5
FIN
15.04.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar
3
0
FIN
06.04.19
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
2
FIN
01.04.19
Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
0
FIN
17.03.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
3
FIN
11.03.19
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FIN
03.03.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar
1
1
FIN
25.02.19
Septemvri Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
20.02.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
16.02.19
Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
0
FIN
15.12.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna
1
1
FIN
10.12.18
Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
0
FIN
06.12.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
0
FIN
02.12.18
Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
0
FIN
23.11.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
09.11.18
CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
0
FIN
03.11.18
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
30.10.18
CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
27.10.18
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FIN
28.09.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
25.09.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
21.09.18
Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
4
1
FIN
14.09.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FIN