Ivan Očenáš (I. Očenáš)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 2
29.05.21
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
FIN
23.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Kalisz
0
0
FIN
19.05.21
Śląsk Breslávia II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
08.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
28.04.21
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
2
2
FIN
18.04.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
1
2
FIN
07.04.21
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
1
5
FIN
03.04.21
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
28.03.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Katowice
1
2
FIN
05.12.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
02.12.20
Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
28.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk Breslávia II
1
2
FIN
22.11.20
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
04.11.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
4
3
FIN
Polónia : Taça
31.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
24.10.20
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
FIN
30.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
4
2
FIN
12.09.20
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
02.09.20
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Pogoń Siedlce
0
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
28.08.20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
4
2
FIN
25.07.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FIN
19.07.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
15.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Katowice
0
2
FIN
11.07.20
Górnik Leczna
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
05.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Lódz
3
1
FIN
01.07.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
3
1
FIN
21.06.20
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
17.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
1
3
FIN
13.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów
2
1
FIN
06.06.20
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
03.06.20
Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
Polónia : Taça
25.09.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec
0
3
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
24.08.19
Podbeskidzie
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
21.08.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
16.08.19
Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
09.08.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
5
FIN
03.08.19
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
26.07.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów
5
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
11.05.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń
2
1
FIN
08.05.19
Widzew Lódz
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
28.04.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
1
2
FIN
24.04.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
0
FIN
20.04.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
06.04.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Rozwój Katowice
3
0
FIN
30.03.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Leczna
6
1
FIN
17.03.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Belchatów
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
10.11.18
Šamorín
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
03.11.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Komárno
2
1
FIN
26.10.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
4
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
23.10.18
Nitra
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
19.10.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
14.10.18
Poprad
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
10.10.18
Fiľakovo
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
06.10.18
Skalica
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
29.09.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
21.09.18
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubnica
1
4
FIN
09.09.18
Petržalka
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
04.09.18
Kováčová
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
01.09.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Partizán Bardejov
3
2
FIN
25.08.18
Lipany
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
2
FIN
19.08.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FIN
11.08.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Inter Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
3
FIN
28.07.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Šamorín
3
0
FIN
20.05.18
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
FIN
13.05.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
05.05.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
0
0
FIN
25.04.18
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
FIN
21.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Skalica
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
FIN
10.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Poprad
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FIN
31.03.18
Komárno
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
28.03.18
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
17.03.18
Inter Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
14.03.18
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
18.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
10.11.17
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
1
0
FIN
28.10.17
Partizán Bardejov
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
3
FIN
21.10.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
18.10.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
15.10.17
Sereď
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
FIN
07.10.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
1
0
FIN