Ivan Galanin (I. Galanin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
12.05.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
05.05.24
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Chertanovo
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
21.04.24
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Dinamo Moscou II
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn
5
0
FIN
12.11.23
Ural II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FIN
23.10.23
Ural II
Akron II
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Ural II
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Ural II
Torpedo Miass
3
2
FIN
17.09.23
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
FIN
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FIN
28.08.23
Akron II
Ural II
2
3
FIN
19.08.23
Ural II
Khimik Vurnary
0
2
FIN
13.08.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Ural II
0
2
FIN
06.08.23
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
2
3
FIN
29.07.23
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
2
1
FIN
23.07.23
Ural II
Nosta
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Ural II
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
1
2
FIN
28.05.23
Nosta
Ural II
0
2
FIN
09.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Amkar Perm
Ural II
4
1
FIN
07.11.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Ural II
Novosibirsk
3
2
FIN
19.10.22
Irtysh Omsk
Ural II
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Ural II
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
01.10.22
Tyumen
Ural II
2
2
FIN
24.09.22
Ural II
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FIN
21.09.22
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
FIN
10.09.22
Novosibirsk
Ural II
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Ural II
Amkar Perm
0
1
FIN
21.08.22
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
07.08.22
Ural II
Nosta
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Ural II
Torpedo Miass
1
2
FIN
24.07.22
Khimik Vurnary
Ural II
3
2
FIN
04.06.22
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
FIN
28.05.22
Nosta
Ural II
0
2
FIN
19.05.22
Ural II
Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
08.05.22
Orenburg II
Ural II
2
2
FIN
30.04.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
21.04.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural II
0
0
FIN
11.04.22
Ural II
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
04.04.22
Lada Tolyatti
Ural II
0
4
FIN
14.11.21
Ural II
Torpedo Miass
2
0
FIN
04.11.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Ural II
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
4
2
FIN
05.10.21
Ural II
Spartak Tuymazy
1
1
FIN
30.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Ural II
Lada Tolyatti
4
3
FIN
12.09.21
Tyumen
Ural II
2
1
FIN
05.09.21
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
1
FIN
02.09.21
Ural II
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FIN
04.06.21
Smolensk
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
30.05.21
Kazanka
Luki-Energiya
5
0
FIN
11.05.21
Kazanka
Zenit II
0
1
FIN
06.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
29.04.21
Rodina Moscou
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Kazanka
Tver
1
2
FIN
12.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.12.20
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscou
5
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.11.20
Murom
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Kazanka
Murom
3
1
FIN
01.11.20
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
2
3
FIN
25.10.20
Kazanka
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
17.10.20
Chita
Kazanka
2
2
FIN
09.10.20
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FIN
03.10.20
Tver
Kazanka
4
1
FIN
27.09.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
2
1
FIN
21.09.20
Kazanka
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Kazanka
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
1
FIN
06.09.20
Zenit II
Kazanka
6
0
FIN
29.08.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Kazanka
2
2
FIN
15.08.20
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
0
2
FIN
09.08.20
Kazanka
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
22.07.20
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
02.11.19
Kazanka
Leningradets
4
5
FIN
26.10.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
18.10.19
Kazanka
Rodina Moscou
5
1
FIN
12.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Kazanka
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
21.09.19
Kazanka
Veles
1
2
FIN
15.09.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
2
1
FIN
06.09.19
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FIN
23.08.19
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
15.08.19
Kazanka
Pskov 747
1
2
FIN
16.05.18
Kazanka
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
04.05.18
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Kazanka
3
1
FIN
21.04.18
Tekstilshchik
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
13.04.18
Kazanka
Murom
5
0
FIN
30.03.18
Kazanka
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
27.11.17
SKA Khabarovsk
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
2
FIN
19.11.17
Anzhi Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
1
FIN