Irakli Shengelia (I. Shengelia)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
18.05.24
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.05.24
Aragvi Dusheti
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Georgia Tblisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
01.05.24
Gagra
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
27.04.24
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
20.04.24
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
17.04.24
SFC Shturmi
Georgia Tblisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
16.04.24
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
1
3
FIN
11.04.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
06.04.24
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
30.03.24
Gagra
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
17.03.24
SFC Shturmi
Kolkheti Khobi
5
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
11.03.24
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
07.03.24
Gareji
Aragvi Dusheti
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
02.03.24
Saburtalo
Telavi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 2/3
06.12.23
Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
02.12.23
Dila Gori
Telavi
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
28.11.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
6
0
FIN
24.11.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
04.11.23
Shukura
Dila Gori
1
2
FIN
29.10.23
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
27.10.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
24.10.23
FC Irao
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
20.10.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
08.10.23
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
02.10.23
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
6
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
29.09.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
16.09.23
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.09.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Gareji
Kolkheti Khobi
4
0
FIN
29.08.23
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
2
2
FIN
18.08.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
12.08.23
Samgurali
Telavi
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
5
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
03.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
29.07.23
FC Betlemi Keda
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FIN
22.07.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
PRO
3
0
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
10.06.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Georgia Tblisi
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
05.06.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
31.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
28.05.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
23.05.23
Merani Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
5
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
20.05.23
Gagra
Saburtalo
1
2
FIN
15.05.23
Shukura
Dila Gori
2
3
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
10.05.23
Merani Martvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
06.05.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
01.05.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
26.04.23
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
22.04.23
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
12.04.23
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
07.04.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Sioni Bolnisi
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
02.04.23
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
12.03.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
05.03.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
28.02.23
Georgia Tblisi
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FIN
02.12.22
Merani Martvili
Georgia Tblisi
4
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
29.10.22
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
16.10.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
3
2
FIN
09.10.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
4
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
14.09.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
10.09.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
06.09.22
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
04.09.22
Merani Martvili
Gareji
3
2
FIN
21.08.22
Shukura
Gareji
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
14.08.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gagra
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
08.08.22
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dila Gori
1
6
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
26.06.22
Shukura
Gareji
3
1
FIN
20.06.22
Merani Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Merani Martvili
Georgia Tblisi
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
21.05.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
17.05.22
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
21.04.22
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
2
3
FIN
01.04.22
Shevardeni 1906
Gareji
0
3
FIN
19.03.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Georgia Tblisi
2
0
FIN
01.03.22
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
03.12.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Dila Gori
Telavi
1
3
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
21.11.21
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
2
5
FIN
24.10.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
3
FIN
14.10.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
03.10.21
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
10.09.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Chikhura
2
1
FIN
07.08.21
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni Bolnisi
0
1
FIN
30.06.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
13.06.21
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
2
5
FIN
15.05.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
2
5
FIN
11.05.21
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
2
0
FIN
13.04.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
04.12.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
3
0
FIN
29.11.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni Bolnisi
0
0
FIN
24.11.20
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
21.10.20
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
5
2
FIN
04.10.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shukura
3
2
FIN
13.09.20
Shukura
Gagra
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
24.08.20
Bakhmaro
Telavi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
27.07.20
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
6
0
FIN
09.03.20
Samgurali
Shukura
0
1
FIN
03.03.20
Georgia Tblisi
Aragvi Dusheti
0
0
FIN
23.11.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
1
2
FIN